Playmobil Pirates - Large Pirate Ship (71530)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Pirates - Large Pirate Ship (71530)
from £67.00to £94.996 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Pirate Ship
• Playmobil Theme World: Pirates
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
• Includes 3 figures: 2 pirates and 1 pirate woman, each 7.5 cm tall
• Number of Parts: 137
• Set Consisting of: Figures: 2 pirates, 1 pirate woman; Animals: 1 monkey, 1 ray, 2 rats; Accessories: 1 ship, 2 flagpoles with flag, 1 shroud, 3 sails, 4 cannons, 4 cannonballs, 2 cannonballs, 1 grappling hook with rope, 1 anchor with rope, 2 torches, 1 firepot, 2 lamps, 1 skull, 2 maps, 3 sabers, 2 hats with badge, 1 headband, 2 chests with gold, 1 compass, 1 dagger, 1 basket with accessories, 1 net
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Pirates - Large Pirate Ship (71530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil History 71530 Large Pirate Ship Bargain
Playmobil History 71530 Large Pirate Ship Bargain, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£67.00
£73.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Playmobil Large Pirate Ship with Crew 71530
Exciting Action: Join the brave pirate crew on their thrilling sea voyages as they battle sea monsters and search for hidden treasures. With the well-equipped, floatable pirate ship, every journey becomes an adventure! Extensive Accessories: The set includes everything needed for an epic pirate adventure, including movable sails, rotating and swiveling cannons, compass, and a variety of accessories for realistic role-playing on the high seas Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 137 pieces with instructions: 3 figures, 4 animals, 130 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 57 x 21-59.5 x 40.5 cm, weight: 1230 g, 71530, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71530 Pirates Large Pirate Ship with Crew Playset
Playmobil 71530 Pirates Large Pirate Ship with Crew Playset, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL 71530 Pirates: Large Pirate Ship with Crew
...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 71530 Pirates Ship with Crew
Playmobil 71530 Pirates Ship with Crew, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Large Pirate Ship Playset Toy - 71530 - Playmobil
Large Pirate Ship Playset Toy - 71530 - Playmobil, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes 3 figures: 2 pirates and 1 pirate woman, each 7.5 cm tall
Age Range
4 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
Number of Parts
137
Playmobil Theme World
Pirates
Set Consisting of
Figures: 2 pirates, 1 pirate woman; Animals: 1 monkey, 1 ray, 2 rats; Accessories: 1 ship, 2 flagpoles with flag, 1 shroud, 3 sails, 4 cannons, 4 cannonballs, 2 cannonballs, 1 grappling hook with rope, 1 anchor with rope, 2 torches, 1 firepot, 2 lamps, 1 skull, 2 maps, 3 sabers, 2 hats with badge, 1 headband, 2 chests with gold, 1 compass, 1 dagger, 1 basket with accessories, 1 net

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Pirates - Large Pirate Ship (71530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Pirates - Large Pirate Ship (71530)
skychops
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: £6.95
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
voytouk
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel