Playmobil PLAYMO Beach Hotel (70434)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil PLAYMO Beach Hotel (70434)
from £169.99to £273.615 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Hotel
• Playmobil Theme World: Family Fun
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Set consists of: main building with restaurant area and reception, 2 bungalows, various figures, accessories
• Detailed construction
• Number of Parts: 401
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil PLAYMO Beach Hotel (70434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70434 Family Fun Beach Hotel Playset - SEE PHOTOS
Playmobil 70434 Family Fun Beach Hotel Playset - SEE PHOTOS, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Family Fun 70434 Beach Hotel, Ages 4 + 3000031262
Off to the PLAYMO-Beach Hotel for a perfect holiday! The large and spacious hotel features a manned check-in desk where you can collect your room key. When you are shown to your room, use the key card to access the door. The hotel offers plenty of entertainment for all ages, including a paddling pool and a rooftop bar! There are three furnished floors across the hotel, including deck chairs, tables and chairs, and an end-suite room. The fun-packed playset is complete with many accessories and six figures. Features 3 furnished floors Collect your key card at reception Use the kay card to access your room With fillable paddling pool and rooftop bar Complete with 6 figures and many accessories, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£185.89
£211.26
Shipping: £25.37
with shipping: £25.37
Playmobil Family Fun 70434 Beach Hotel, Ages 4 + AK-JGK7-W3KN
Off to the PLAYMO-Beach Hotel for a perfect holiday! The large and spacious hotel features a manned check-in desk where you can collect your room key. When you are shown to your room, use the key card to access the door. The hotel offers plenty of entertainment for all ages, including a paddling pool and a rooftop bar! There are three furnished floors across the hotel, including deck chairs, tables and chairs, and an end-suite room. The fun-packed playset is complete with many accessories and six figures. Features 3 furnished floors Collect your key card at reception Use the kay card to access your room With fillable paddling pool and rooftop bar Complete with 6 figures and many accessories, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£216.43
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70434 Family Fun PLAYMO Beach Hotel Playset
Playmobil 70434 Family Fun PLAYMO Beach Hotel Playset. Finally vacation time. The young family has been looking forward to the trip to the sunny...
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil Family Fun 70434 Beach Hotel, Ages 4 +
Off to the PLAYMO-Beach Hotel for a perfect holiday! The large and spacious hotel features a manned check-in desk where you can collect your room key. When you are shown to your room, use the key card to access the door. The hotel offers plenty of entertainment for all ages, including a paddling pool and a rooftop bar! There are three furnished floors across the hotel, including deck chairs, tables and chairs, and an end-suite room. The fun-packed playset is complete with many accessories and six figures. Features 3 furnished floors Collect your key card at reception Use the kay card to access your room With fillable paddling pool and rooftop bar Complete with 6 figures and many accessories, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£273.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consists of: main building with restaurant area and reception, 2 bungalows, various figures, accessories
Detailed construction
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Number of Parts
401
Playmobil Theme World
Family Fun

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil PLAYMO Beach Hotel (70434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil PLAYMO Beach Hotel (70434)
boltsonline
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£185.89
Shipping: £25.37
FINDS 50
prodImage
£216.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel