Playmobil Volkswagen Beetle (70177)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Volkswagen Beetle (70177)
from £29.99to £45.104 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Volkswagen Beetle
• Playmobil Theme World: Volkswagen
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 52
• Set Consisting of: Volkswagen Beetle, 3 figures, accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Volkswagen Beetle (70177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70177 Volkswagen Beetle Blue Car 52 Pieces Age 5-99 New Sealed Box
Playmobil 70177 Volkswagen Beetle Blue Car 52 Pieces Age 5-99 New Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£29.99
£32.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Playmobil 70177 Volkswagen Beetle, for Children Ages 5+ ag19playmvolksv_0326
Heroes watch out: PLAYMOBIL environmental mission with diving boat, 2 divers, 1 shovel and other equipment for recovering hazardous materials from the seabed Family outing in the iconic car from the 1960s: PLAYMOBIL Volkswagen Beetle with 3 figures and extensive accessories for detailed re-enactments Space for 4 figures, removable roof, accessible boot, straps for fixing suitcase and surfboard on the roof and much more Playset for children ages 5+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Volkswagen Beetle, 52-piece play figure set with instructions: 1 VW Beetle, 3 figures, 48 accessories, Material: plastic, LxDxH vehicle incl. luggage rack: 10.5x23.5x10.5 cm, scale (model car): approx. 1:17, Weight: 345 g, 70177, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL®
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Volkswagen Beetle Car Playset - 70177 - Playmobil
Volkswagen Beetle Car Playset - 70177 - Playmobil, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 70177 Volkswagen Beetle, for Children Ages 5+
Playmobil 70177 Volkswagen Beetle, for Children Ages 5+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
52
Playmobil Theme World
Volkswagen
Set Consisting of
Volkswagen Beetle, 3 figures, accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Volkswagen Beetle (70177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil City Life Rescue Helicopter (71203)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Playmobil Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. (70924)
£30.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Playmobil City Life Rally Car (71430)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil The A-Team Van (70750)
£29.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Playmobil Citroën 2CV (70640)
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Playmobil Police seaplane 4445
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Volkswagen Beetle (70177)
luckydiamond0
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.95
UK Stature Retail
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
giftenvygrh
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel