Playmobil Large Fire Station (9462)

Price History
• Playset
• Playmobil Theme World: City Action
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fire alarm requires batteries
• Number of Parts: 181
• Set Consisting of: 1 female firefighter, 2 male firefighters, 1 fire station, 1 helicopter, 1 flag, 1 command console, 1 office chair, 1 hydrant, 1 fire extinguisher, 2 binders, 1 shovel, 1 broom, 1 short axe, 1 long axe, 1 megaphone, 1 digital camera, 1 radio, 1 flashlight, 1 cap, 1 flight helmet with microphone, 1 firefighter helmet with visor, 1 pair of gloves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Large Fire Station (9462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 9462 City Action Fire Station with Fire Alarm, fire fighter and helicopter toy, fun imaginative role play, playset suitable for children ages 4+ PR-9Z34-NGKA
Fun with everyday heroes: Playmobil 9462 Fire Station with 3 figures, accessories and cool sound effects for accurate role-play Opening doors, helicopter with helipad, alarm sound and sliding pole, Offers space for 2 vehicles, Can be combined with the Fire Truck (9466 sold separately) Playset for children ages 5+, Ideal for children's hands due to age-appropriate size and easy to hold thanks to the rounded edges Can be used every day: instructions for setting up with parents, High quality and robust design, Clean the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x Playmobil City Action Fire Station, 181-piece playset with instructions: 1 fire station, 3 figures, 177 accessories (2 x AAA batteries not included), Material: plastic, LxWxH: 61x21x36 cm, 9462, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9462 City Action Fire Station with Fire Alarm, fire fighter and helicopter toy, fun imaginative role play, playset suitable for children ages 4+ B079N4MPFR
Fun with everyday heroes: Playmobil 9462 Fire Station with 3 figures, accessories and cool sound effects for accurate role-play Opening doors, helicopter with helipad, alarm sound and sliding pole, Offers space for 2 vehicles, Can be combined with the Fire Truck (9466 sold separately) Playset for children ages 5+, Ideal for children's hands due to age-appropriate size and easy to hold thanks to the rounded edges Can be used every day: instructions for setting up with parents, High quality and robust design, Clean the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x Playmobil City Action Fire Station, 181-piece playset with instructions: 1 fire station, 3 figures, 177 accessories (2 x AAA batteries not included), Material: plastic, LxWxH: 61x21x36 cm, 9462, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9462 City Action Fire Station with Fire Alarm, fire fighter and helicopter toy, fun imaginative role play, playset suitable for children ages 4+ 37.39-PLAYMOBIL9462-7/4/26
Fun with everyday heroes: Playmobil 9462 Fire Station with 3 figures, accessories and cool sound effects for accurate role-play Opening doors, helicopter with helipad, alarm sound and sliding pole, Offers space for 2 vehicles, Can be combined with the Fire Truck (9466 sold separately) Playset for children ages 5+, Ideal for children's hands due to age-appropriate size and easy to hold thanks to the rounded edges Can be used every day: instructions for setting up with parents, High quality and robust design, Clean the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x Playmobil City Action Fire Station, 181-piece playset with instructions: 1 fire station, 3 figures, 177 accessories (2 x AAA batteries not included), Material: plastic, LxWxH: 61x21x36 cm, 9462, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9462 City Action Fire Station with Fire Alarm, fire fighter and helicopter toy, fun imaginative role play, playset suitable for children ages 4+ 37.39-PLAYMOBIL9462-7/4/26
Fun with everyday heroes: Playmobil 9462 Fire Station with 3 figures, accessories and cool sound effects for accurate role-play Opening doors, helicopter with helipad, alarm sound and sliding pole, Offers space for 2 vehicles, Can be combined with the Fire Truck (9466 sold separately) Playset for children ages 5+, Ideal for children's hands due to age-appropriate size and easy to hold thanks to the rounded edges Can be used every day: instructions for setting up with parents, High quality and robust design, Clean the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x Playmobil City Action Fire Station, 181-piece playset with instructions: 1 fire station, 3 figures, 177 accessories (2 x AAA batteries not included), Material: plastic, LxWxH: 61x21x36 cm, 9462, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9462 Action Heroes Fire Station with Fire Alarm
Playmobil 9462 Action Heroes Fire Station with Fire Alarm, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9462 City action - Fire Station C-9462
Playmobil 9462 City action - Fire Station Playmobil - City action - Fire Station Fire Station with sliding pole, fire alarm (2 x AAA...
prodImage
£80.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 9462 City Action Fire Station with Fire Alarm, fire fighter and helicopter toy, fun imaginative role play, playset suitable for children ages 4+ PR-9Z34-NGKA
Fun with everyday heroes: Playmobil 9462 Fire Station with 3 figures, accessories and cool sound effects for accurate role-play Opening doors, helicopter with helipad, alarm sound and sliding pole, Offers space for 2 vehicles, Can be combined with the Fire Truck (9466 sold separately) Playset for children ages 5+, Ideal for children's hands due to age-appropriate size and easy to hold thanks to the rounded edges Can be used every day: instructions for setting up with parents, High quality and robust design, Clean the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemical agents Contents: 1x Playmobil City Action Fire Station, 181-piece playset with instructions: 1 fire station, 3 figures, 177 accessories (2 x AAA batteries not included), Material: plastic, LxWxH: 61x21x36 cm, 9462, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fire alarm requires batteries
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Number of Parts
181
Playmobil Theme World
City Action
Set Consisting of
1 female firefighter, 2 male firefighters, 1 fire station, 1 helicopter, 1 flag, 1 command console, 1 office chair, 1 hydrant, 1 fire extinguisher, 2 binders, 1 shovel, 1 broom, 1 short axe, 1 long axe, 1 megaphone, 1 digital camera, 1 radio, 1 flashlight, 1 cap, 1 flight helmet with microphone, 1 firefighter helmet with visor, 1 pair of gloves

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Large Fire Station (9462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
As described always a winner good sturdy product for imaginative play
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/07/2022
|
Looks great initially but plastic is so flimsy. Not the quality you would expect from Playmobil. Would NOT recommend. The 4 red fire doors fall off every time my 3 year year old touches them. The whole set breaks apart from...View More base/walls on gentle play. We have had to super glue all the walls/base & parts together so our son can have any hope of playing without the frustration of the set breaking apart each time. Terrible purchase.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/06/2022
|
This is a great toy which our kids have enjoyed playing with for over a year. We loved it so much We bought the second one for their cousins
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/02/2022
|
My 5 year old Grandson loves his playmobile fire House, He has had hours of enjoyment with it. The fire alarm sounds, and his fun begins, He has three Fire Vehicles, and he has all the firemen, who all have helmets , the...View More equipment, hoses, sirens and all the details are fantastic. This is a wonderful gift for the little ones who dream of being a fire fightersView Less
conforme
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/02/2022
|
conforme
With reviews from

Playmobil Large Fire Station (9462) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 81 reviews
5
50
4
9
3
6
2
7
1
9
Playmobil Large Fire Station (9462)
EUTrans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Speedy Service To You
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel