Playmobil Family kitchen (70206)

Price History
• Family Kitchen
• Playmobil Theme World: Dollhouse
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 129
• Set Consisting of: 1 woman, 1 boy, 1 kitten, 1 freestanding refrigerator, 1 kitchen unit with sink and dishwasher, 1 dishwasher rack, 1 oven with stove, 1 baking sheet, 1 wall unit, 1 kitchen counter, 4 kitchen stools, 1 high chair, 1 kitchen machine with mixing bowl and interchangeable attachments (dough hook and whisk), 1 coffee machine, 1 blender, 1 toaster, 2 slices of toast, 1 juice carton, 1 milk carton, 1 cookie bag, 1 flour bag, 1 tube, 3 jam jars, 1 can, 1 sardine can, 3 ice cream packs, 1 baby spoon, 4 plates, 4 glasses, 1 cutting board, 4 spoons, 4 forks, 4 knives, 1 set of kitchen utensils (4-piece), 1 coffee pot, 4 cups, 1 roasting pan with lid, 1 pot with lid, 2 pans, 1 saucepan with handle, 1 chicken, 1 sausage product, 1 cake, 1 egg carton, 1 fishbone, 1 pet bowl, 1 skirt (2-piece).
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Family kitchen (70206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ 3F-VBSA-THE2
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ ZR-GHQ7-7EAZ
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ A2A-John-B07P8PMYF4
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ 3F-VBSA-THE2
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ A2A-John-B07P8PMYF4
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ EW-UXCB-VSLK
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ ZR-GHQ7-7EAZ
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70206 Dollhouse Family Kitchen, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ EW-UXCB-VSLK
Fun for little countryside salesmen: PLAYMOBIL Mobile Farm Market with figures and many accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Kitchenette with oven, dishwasher, fridge, dining area and useful utensils for cooking, Can be combined with the Large Dollhouse (70205 sold separately) Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Family Kitchen, 129-piece playset with instructions: 1 kitchenette, 2 figures, 126 accessories, Material: BPA-free plastic, LxWxH: 38 x 19 x 29 cm, 70206, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
129
Playmobil Theme World
Dollhouse
Set Consisting of
1 woman, 1 boy, 1 kitten, 1 freestanding refrigerator, 1 kitchen unit with sink and dishwasher, 1 dishwasher rack, 1 oven with stove, 1 baking sheet, 1 wall unit, 1 kitchen counter, 4 kitchen stools, 1 high chair, 1 kitchen machine with mixing bowl and interchangeable attachments (dough hook and whisk), 1 coffee machine, 1 blender, 1 toaster, 2 slices of toast, 1 juice carton, 1 milk carton, 1 cookie bag, 1 flour bag, 1 tube, 3 jam jars, 1 can, 1 sardine can, 3 ice cream packs, 1 baby spoon, 4 plates, 4 glasses, 1 cutting board, 4 spoons, 4 forks, 4 knives, 1 set of kitchen utensils (4-piece), 1 coffee pot, 4 cups, 1 roasting pan with lid, 1 pot with lid, 2 pans, 1 saucepan with handle, 1 chicken, 1 sausage product, 1 cake, 1 egg carton, 1 fishbone, 1 pet bowl, 1 skirt (2-piece).

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Family kitchen (70206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
so fun!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2022
|
Way too much fun!!! My kids and I were geeking out over all the tiny pieces and how cute and creative everything is!! We were missing one piece of toast when we opened the package, and even after looking through all packing bits...View More and sweeping the rug, it was not to be found. Not a deal breaker but a little difficult for my "perfectionisticness" to have only one piece of toast in the toaster haha. Also, no baby included, though there is a high chair. We already had a baby from anotherView Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
21/01/2022
|
Gave to 3 year old granddaughter and I felt the pieces are too small for young children up to 10 years oldto use and play with. The pieces are not easy to play with and do not stay in place while a child is playing with it.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/12/2021
|
Good quality girls set
Conforme
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/11/2021
|
Ras
CONFORME
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/06/2021
|
CONFORME
With reviews from

Playmobil Family kitchen (70206) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
13
4
3
0
2
1
0
Playmobil Family kitchen (70206)
Spot a Deal
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
BMSelection
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel