Playmobil My Life - Tiny House (71509)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil My Life - Tiny House (71509)
from £59.99to £79.996 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: My Life
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Tiny house spanning two floors
• Dining and kitchen area with stove, sink, refrigerator, and fold-out table
• Bathroom with shower and toilet
• Customizable with wallpaper templates
• Includes figures, furniture, and accessories for creative role-playing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Life - Tiny House (71509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil My Life Set 71509 Tiny House Country Family Fun New Boxed
Playmobil My Life Set 71509 Tiny House Country Family Fun New Boxed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71509 myLife: Tiny House with winter garden, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+ FBA-405
Detailed Furnishings: Discover the perfect little home for big adventures with the Tiny House play world from PLAYMOBIL. With a kitchen, bathroom, sleeping areas, and a vertical garden, it offers everything one desires for hours of fun playtime Fantastic Accessories: The Tiny House comes with an abundance of lovingly designed accessories such as a teddy bear, an alarm clock, a book, a flower box, and much more to create realistic scenarios Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 160 pieces with instructions: 3 figures, 2 animals, 155 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 31.5 x 25.5 x 28.5 cm, weight: 877 g, 71509, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71509 myLife: Tiny House with winter garden, made from over 80% recycled and bio-based materials, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+ FBA-405
Detailed Furnishings: Discover the perfect little home for big adventures with the Tiny House play world from PLAYMOBIL. With a kitchen, bathroom, sleeping areas, and a vertical garden, it offers everything one desires for hours of fun playtime Fantastic Accessories: The Tiny House comes with an abundance of lovingly designed accessories such as a teddy bear, an alarm clock, a book, a flower box, and much more to create realistic scenarios Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 160 pieces with instructions: 3 figures, 2 animals, 155 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 31.5 x 25.5 x 28.5 cm, weight: 877 g, 71509, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL 71509 My Life: Tiny House - Brand New & Sealed
PLAYMOBIL 71509 My Life: Tiny House - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Game Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL myLife Tiny House Kids Playset 71509
My home is my castle - but you don't always need a castle for that. In the small but nice Tiny House on two floors with a cozy kitchen-living...
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tiny House Dolls House & Accessories Playset Toy - 71509 - Playmobil
Tiny House Dolls House & Accessories Playset Toy - 71509 - Playmobil, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tiny house spanning two floors
Dining and kitchen area with stove, sink, refrigerator, and fold-out table
Bathroom with shower and toilet
Customizable with wallpaper templates
Includes figures, furniture, and accessories for creative role-playing
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
My Life

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Life - Tiny House (71509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil My Life - Tiny House (71509)
kerrisontoys
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DN Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel