Playmobil Ferrari SF90 Stradale (71020)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Ferrari SF90 Stradale (71020)
from £66.01to £88.716 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Standard Hybrid Super Sports Car
• Expands the Playmobil Car Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ferrari SF90 Stradale (71020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Ferrari SF90 Stradale - 71020
Introducing the PLAYMOBIL Ferrari SF90 Stradale, the first Ferrari to feature a hybrid architecture. The Ferrari has the highest power output of any...
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71020 Modern Car Ferrari SF90 Stradale, supercar, Collector's item for car enthusiasts, Toy for collectors and suitable for children ages 5+ B09QV55L2V
The Ferrari SF90 Stradale from PLAYMOBIL excites with sleek, aerodynamic lines, the iconic bright red colour typical of Ferrari sports cars, authentic interior design, and realistic light functions Remove the roof to reveal the detailed interior that includes an illuminated dashboard, steering wheel with Ferrari logo, and enough space to seat two PLAYMOBIL figures. Inside the trunk you will find the V8 engine Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 43 pieces with instructions: 1 Ferrari SF90 Stradale, 2 figures, 40 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxTxH : approx. 27 x 13.5 x 7 cm, Weight: 424 g, 71020, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71020 Modern Car Ferrari SF90 Stradale, supercar, Collector's item for car enthusiasts, Toy for collectors and suitable for children ages 5+ TPLA-71020
The Ferrari SF90 Stradale from PLAYMOBIL excites with sleek, aerodynamic lines, the iconic bright red colour typical of Ferrari sports cars, authentic interior design, and realistic light functions Remove the roof to reveal the detailed interior that includes an illuminated dashboard, steering wheel with Ferrari logo, and enough space to seat two PLAYMOBIL figures. Inside the trunk you will find the V8 engine Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 43 pieces with instructions: 1 Ferrari SF90 Stradale, 2 figures, 40 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxTxH : approx. 27 x 13.5 x 7 cm, Weight: 424 g, 71020, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71020 Modern Car Ferrari SF90 Stradale, supercar, Collector's item for car enthusiasts, Toy for collectors and suitable for children ages 5+ TPLA-71020
The Ferrari SF90 Stradale from PLAYMOBIL excites with sleek, aerodynamic lines, the iconic bright red colour typical of Ferrari sports cars, authentic interior design, and realistic light functions Remove the roof to reveal the detailed interior that includes an illuminated dashboard, steering wheel with Ferrari logo, and enough space to seat two PLAYMOBIL figures. Inside the trunk you will find the V8 engine Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 43 pieces with instructions: 1 Ferrari SF90 Stradale, 2 figures, 40 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxTxH : approx. 27 x 13.5 x 7 cm, Weight: 424 g, 71020, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71020 Modern Car Ferrari SF90 Stradale, supercar, Collector's item for ‎71020
Playmobil 71020 Modern Car Ferrari SF90 Stradale, supercar, Collector's item for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£77.36
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71020 Ferrari SF90 Stradale, ferrari, car toy, model cars, vintage car
Playmobil 71020 Ferrari SF90 Stradale, ferrari, car toy, model cars, vintage car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£88.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Standard Hybrid Super Sports Car
Expands the Playmobil Car Series

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ferrari SF90 Stradale (71020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil Ferrari SF90 Stradale (71020)
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel