Playmobil Caretaker with kiosk (9457)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Caretaker with kiosk (9457)
from £12.992 offersManufacturer: PlaymobilPrice History
• Janitor with kiosk
• Playmobil Theme World: City Life
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Contains: 1 man, 1 counter, 1 shelf, 1 toolbox, 1 set of tools, 1 key ring, 1 broom, 1 hand broom, 1 trash, 1 plunger, 1 bucket, 1 basket, 2 baking trays, 4 apples, 2 drinking cups, 2 hot dogs, 4 donuts, 1 cake, 3 bottles, 3 juice cartons, 1 sheet pizza, 1 bread roll
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 46
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil City Life School Janitor 9457 BRAND NEW
Playmobil City Life School Janitor 9457 BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9457 City Life School Janitor with Tool Box, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ B079MNQV6V
The PLAYMOBIL 9457 City Life School Janitor with Tool Box has everything he needs to keep the school tidy and safe at all times. The set features a toolbox and includes many accessories such as drinks and snacks. Features a tool box With many snacks and drinks Great addition to the City Life School range Includes 1 PLAYMOBIL figure Encourages learning through interactive play, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£15.38
£19.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: 1 man, 1 counter, 1 shelf, 1 toolbox, 1 set of tools, 1 key ring, 1 broom, 1 hand broom, 1 trash, 1 plunger, 1 bucket, 1 basket, 2 baking trays, 4 apples, 2 drinking cups, 2 hot dogs, 4 donuts, 1 cake, 3 bottles, 3 juice cartons, 1 sheet pizza, 1 bread roll
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
46
Playmobil Theme World
City Life

Price History

1M
Playmobil Caretaker with kiosk (9457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Caretaker with kiosk (9457)
northernsole001
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel