Playmobil Heroes - Hero multifunction vehicle (71832)
- Playmobil Theme World: Heroes
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Futuristic duel between Adam Maxx and Revolt
- High-tech hero vehicle with front cannons, fold-out wings, and propeller turbines
- Interactive action with jump platform and handheld cannon
- Set includes figures, transformable vehicle, and numerous sci-fi accessories
- Suitable for creative action scenarios and thrilling battles
Price History
1M 3M
Playmobil Heroes - Hero multifunction vehicle (71832)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Playmobil - Heroes - Heroes multifunctional vehicle - Toy from 4 years - Gift for children - Versatile action vehicle - With shooting function and play figure - 71832 B0DYGC1NZ6
Playmobil heroes: adam maxx vs, revolt-the multifunctional hero vehicle, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL

£9.57
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 71832 Multifunctional Superhero Vehicle, Super Heroes, 70 pieces, Suitable for ages 4 and up

£14.35
Shipping: Free
Playmobil - Heroes - Heroes multifunctional vehicle - Toy from 4 years - Gift for children - Versatile action vehicle - With shooting function and play figure - 71832 KX-VFXE-28JM
Playmobil heroes: adam maxx vs, revolt-the multifunctional hero vehicle, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil - Heroes - Heroes multifunctional vehicle - Toy from 4 years - Gift for children - Versatile action vehicle - With shooting function and play figure - 71832 HK-ZA07-332X
Playmobil heroes: adam maxx vs, revolt-the multifunctional hero vehicle, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil - Heroes - Heroes multifunctional vehicle - Toy from 4 years - Gift for children - Versatile action vehicle - With shooting function and play figure - 71832 HK-ZA07-332X
Playmobil heroes: adam maxx vs, revolt-the multifunctional hero vehicle, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil - Heroes - Heroes multifunctional vehicle - Toy from 4 years - Gift for children - Versatile action vehicle - With shooting function and play figure - 71832 KX-VFXE-28JM
Playmobil heroes: adam maxx vs, revolt-the multifunctional hero vehicle, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Futuristic duel between Adam Maxx and Revolt |
| High-tech hero vehicle with front cannons, fold-out wings, and propeller turbines |
| Interactive action with jump platform and handheld cannon |
| Set includes figures, transformable vehicle, and numerous sci-fi accessories |
| Suitable for creative action scenarios and thrilling battles |
| 4 Year(s) |
| Heroes |
Price History
1M 3M
Playmobil Heroes - Hero multifunction vehicle (71832)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products