Playmobil Junior & Disney - Ariel's Shell Shower (71460)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Junior & Disney - Ariel's Shell Shower (71460)
from £10.49to £27.536 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: Junior
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Playset for children from 1.5 years old
• Material: Durable plastic in multicolor
• Includes seven easy-to-assemble parts
• Accessories: shell shower, cup, shell net, fish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Junior & Disney - Ariel's Shell Shower (71460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower, for toddlers, made f
Playmobil 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower, for toddlers, made f, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower, for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, indoor and outdoor water toy, fun role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ 7H-4J8Z-RA7R
Disney-inspired set: Explore Ariel's fascinating underwater world! Your child can pour water into the shell and start the shower party. Splash! The lively fish jumps into the water. Who will catch it with the shell net? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 7 pieces with instructions: 1 figure, 1 animal, 5 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 18.7 x 18.7 x 9 cm, weight: 249 g, 71460, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£12.20
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower, for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, indoor and outdoor water toy, fun role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ 7H-4J8Z-RA7R
Disney-inspired set: Explore Ariel's fascinating underwater world! Your child can pour water into the shell and start the shower party. Splash! The lively fish jumps into the water. Who will catch it with the shell net? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 7 pieces with instructions: 1 figure, 1 animal, 5 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 18.7 x 18.7 x 9 cm, weight: 249 g, 71460, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PLAYMOBIL 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower
PLAYMOBIL 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 71460 Little Mermaid Ariel's Shell Shower Playset Junior AQUA & Disney
Playmobil 71460 Little Mermaid Ariel's Shell Shower Playset Junior AQUA & Disney, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower, for toddlers, made f ‎71460
Playmobil 71460 JUNIOR AQUA & Disney: Ariel's Shell Shower, for toddlers, made f, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset for children from 1.5 years old
Material: Durable plastic in multicolor
Includes seven easy-to-assemble parts
Accessories: shell shower, cup, shell net, fish
Age Range
1 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
Junior

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Junior & Disney - Ariel's Shell Shower (71460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel