Planet Waves PW-CP-12 NS

Price History
• Capo for ukuleles
• Micrometer adjustment mechanism for precise tension
• Buzz-free, in-tune performance on every fret
• Suitable for 4or 5-string ukuleles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planet Waves PW-CP-12 NS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario PW-CP-12 NS Ukulele Capo Pro
D'Addario PW-CP-12 NS Ukulele Capo Pro, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Capos
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Planet Waves NS Pro Capo For 6 & 12 String Acoustic & Electric Guitars Black PW-CP-02
The Pro Capo in black is made from aircraft grade aluminum for use on acoustic and electric 6 and 12 string guitars. The Capo Pro assures buzz-free...
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves PW-CP-12 NS Ukulele Capo
Planet Waves PW-CP-12 NS Ukulele Capo Designed specifically for ukulele Micrometer tension adjustment assures buzz-free,in-tuneperformance at...
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capo for ukuleles
Micrometer adjustment mechanism for precise tension
Buzz-free, in-tune performance on every fret
Suitable for 4or 5-string ukuleles

Price History

1M 3M
Planet Waves PW-CP-12 NS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop 83CN
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS165-5
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£23.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez ESPR2003
£23.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
dyproaudio
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel