Pioneer TS-A3000LB

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-A3000LB
from £178.99to £219.003 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,500 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 1,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Passive
• Nominal Power Handling: total 400 W
• Diameter: 30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A3000LB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-A3000LB Sealed Enclosure System 1500W 12" Subwoofer TSA3000LB
Pioneer TS-A3000LB Sealed Enclosure System 1500W 12" Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-A3000LB Passive Subwoofer, Powerful Enclosure Subwoofer with 1500W Maximum Power, 30 cm, IMPP Membrane, Black, Continuous Output 400 W 80804
First-class passive subwoofer: like all Pioneer bass speakers, this subwoofer is characterised by excellent sound and strong performance Strong sound: thanks to the durable woofer and the lightweight IMPP composite membrane, the Pioneer subwoofer guarantees powerful and precise bass reproduction BASS REFLEX CASING: The closed housing of the TS-A3000LB is equipped with a strong chipboard for guaranteed strength and stability and is ideal for reproducing powerful rhythmic bass with up to 1500 W maximum power Space-saving: the compact housing fits behind car seats or other tight places without taking up much space Box contents: 1 x Pioneer TS-A3000LB housing subwoofer (1500 W), mounting accessories including cable
prodImage
£207.24
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A3000LB -1500 Watts 12" 30cm Shallow Car Sub Bass Box Enclosure TSA3000LB
Pioneer TS-A3000LB -1500 Watts 12" 30cm Shallow Car Sub Bass Box Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Enclosures
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30 Centimetre
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre
Weight:11.14 kg
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 400 W
Music Power:total 1,500 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 1,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Passive

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A3000LB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.81
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UB
£74.99
Pioneer DEH-S120UBCompare 318 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA230DAB
£279.99
Pioneer SPH-DA230DABCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£178.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£173.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£214.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel