Pinolino Doll Pram Sarah

Manufacturer: Pinolino
Pinolino Doll Pram Sarah
from £81.231 offerManufacturer: Pinolino
• Doll Strollers
• Base dimensions 24 x 30 cm
• Height of the telescopic handle adjustable in 3 steps
• Rubber tires
• Steel axles
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W490 mm x D340 mm x H520 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£81.23
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pinolino doll stroller Sarah, made of wood, with braking system, baby walker with rubberized wooden wheels, for children from 1 - 6 years, natural
Dolls carriage 'Sarah', with infinitely adjustable brake, rubberized wooden wheels and steel axles. Push handle 3-way height adjustable from 52 to 58 cm. Made of solid beech, clear lacquered, dimensions L 55 x W 35 x H 58 cm, partial assembly required, item no : 262301 The well thought-out braking system helps you to master the first unsafe attempts. The braking effect can easily be adjusted steplessly and without tools using the round steel brake rod with plastic end caps The doll's pram has space for the most important toys and favorite dolls that you need on an exploration tour. Matching bedding is optionally available from Pinolino. The baby walker is suitable for girls and boys from 1 to 6 years. The trolley is a great gift idea for a birthday or Christmas Pinolino has been fulfilling children's dreams since 1997 and selling children's furniture, accessories and toys. The German company only uses varnishes, glazes and oils suitable for children, is a member of DVSI and grants a 10-year Pinolino-Plus guarantee, Manufacturer: Pinolino
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Base dimensions 24 x 30 cm
Height of the telescopic handle adjustable in 3 steps
Rubber tires
Steel axles
Dimensions
Dimensions:W490 mm x D340 mm x H520 mm
Material
Wood

More from Pinolino

Pinolino Toy box with wheels Jim
£78.60
Pinolino Toy box with wheels JimCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino AddPlus with brake
£207.07
Pinolino AddPlus with brakeCompare 2 Prices
Pinolino Children's kitchen Kalle
£86.23
Pinolino Children's kitchen KalleCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Workbench Jupp
£87.10
Pinolino Workbench JuppCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Charlie
£56.94
Pinolino CharlieCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Paxi dlx Comfort
£114.08
Pinolino Paxi dlx ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Motor skills cube Sanna
£61.01
Pinolino Motor skills cube SannaCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Vincent
£32.41
Pinolino VincentCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Interactive dollhouse (E3411)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
£76.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Doll Pram Swan (12283)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Mademoiselle Dollhouse
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Design Doll Pram City Neo
£66.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pinolino Doll Pram Sarah
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel