Pinolino Children's Makeup Table Jasmin

Manufacturer: Pinolino
Pinolino Children's Makeup Table Jasmin
from £109.561 offerManufacturer: Pinolino
• Dressing table
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Tabletop height: 57 cm
• 1 drawer
• 1 shelf
• Mirror
• Maximum load capacity: 30 kg
• Incl. stool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pinolino Children's Makeup Table Jasmin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pinolino Jasmin Direct Children's Dressing Table with Stool Pink B08LVC7QJM
There is plenty of space on the table and the small additional storage space for all your favourite hair clips, hair brushes, make-up brushes and bracelets The included stool fits perfectly with the dressing table and makes role-playing perfect Thanks to the magical colour combination of white and pink, the dressing table becomes a dream for small make-up artists - a real eye-catcher in the children's room The German company only uses paints, glazes and oils suitable for children, is a member of the dvsi and provides a 10-year Pinolino Plus guarantee Pinolino has been fulfilling children's dreams since 1997, distributing children's furniture, accessories and toys. The German company only uses paints, glazes and oils suitable for children and offers many FSC-certified products
prodImage
£109.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tabletop height: 57 cm
1 drawer
1 shelf
Mirror
Maximum load capacity: 30 kg
Incl. stool
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H97 Centimetre
Material
MDF, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Pinolino Children's Makeup Table Jasmin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pinolino

Pinolino Toy box with wheels Jim
£78.60
Pinolino Toy box with wheels JimCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino AddPlus with brake
£207.07
Pinolino AddPlus with brakeCompare 2 Prices
Pinolino Children's kitchen Kalle
£86.23
Pinolino Children's kitchen KalleCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Workbench Jupp
£87.10
Pinolino Workbench JuppCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Charlie
£56.94
Pinolino CharlieCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Paxi dlx Comfort
£114.08
Pinolino Paxi dlx ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Motor skills cube Sanna
£61.01
Pinolino Motor skills cube SannaCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Doll Pram Mette
£117.60
Pinolino Doll Pram MetteCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Vincent
£32.41
Pinolino VincentCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aquaplay Mega kindergarten set 550
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
£107.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein John Deere Tractor Engine (3916)
£100.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Giant mountain mine
£91.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Riding Stable (42567)
£99.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pinolino Children's Makeup Table Jasmin
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel