Piko Starter set with bedding Rail Jet CD (57179)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £216.99to £264.334 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Starter set with Railjet train from the CD
• Dimensions: Train length 1013 mm, Minimum radius 358 mm
• Base area: approx. 158 x 88 cm, Minimum setup area: 168 x 98 cm
• Includes Railjet train (locomotive + 3 cars), tracks, controller, power supply
• Power system: DC, Train control: CD, Era: VI
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Starter set with bedding Rail Jet CD (57179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby CD Railjet Electric Analogue Train Set 1:87 HO Gauge PK57179
Piko Hobby CD Railjet Electric Analogue Train Set 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£216.99
£221.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 57179 Hobby CD Railjet Electric Analogue Starter Set
Piko 57179 Hobby CD Railjet Electric Analogue Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby CD Railjet Electric Analogue Starter Set
The Czech State Railways and öBB operate the Graz-Vienna-Prague route in joint traffic with Railjet push-pull trains. Set with large oval and...
prodImage
£224.95
£229.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko Hobby CD Railjet Electric Analogue Starter Set HO Gauge 57179
Piko Hobby CD Railjet Electric Analogue Starter Set HO Gauge 57179, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£264.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Starter set with Railjet train from the CD
Dimensions: Train length 1013 mm, Minimum radius 358 mm
Base area: approx. 158 x 88 cm, Minimum setup area: 168 x 98 cm
Includes Railjet train (locomotive + 3 cars), tracks, controller, power supply
Power system: DC, Train control: CD, Era: VI

Price History

1M
Piko Starter set with bedding Rail Jet CD (57179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£264.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel