Piko Starter set with ballasted freight train (57113)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £102.99to £124.144 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko H0 57113 Freight Train Starter Set
• Contents: 1 piece
• Scale: 1:87
• Includes tank locomotive, freight car, and tracks
• Suitable for model building and model railroads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Starter set with ballasted freight train (57113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby DB Steam Freight Analogue Train Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57113
Piko Hobby DB Steam Freight Analogue Train Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£102.99
£107.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 57113 Hobby DB Steam Freight Analogue Starter Set
Piko 57113 Hobby DB Steam Freight Analogue Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DB Steam Freight Analogue Starter Set
Attractive starter set with a short freight train consisting of a steam locomotive and three freight cars, is ideal for branch lines. Starter set...
prodImage
£104.95
£109.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko Hobby DB Steam Freight Analogue Starter Set HO Gauge 57113
Piko Hobby DB Steam Freight Analogue Starter Set HO Gauge 57113, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 57113 Freight Train Starter Set
Contents: 1 piece
Scale: 1:87
Includes tank locomotive, freight car, and tracks
Suitable for model building and model railroads

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Starter set with ballasted freight train (57113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB AG 7238
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7327
£84.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£124.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel