Piko S-Bahn x-Wagen Control Car 2nd Class (58501)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko S-Bahn x-Wagen Control Car 2nd Class (58501)
from £107.95to £114.984 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko H0 (1:87) 58501 S-Bahn x-Wagen Driving Trailer 2nd Class DB IV
• Model Building > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Freight Cars
• Length scale 1:87, faithful reproduction of the prototypes
• Interior fittings, wobble-free rolling characteristics, sharply engraved bogies
• Retrofit with interior lighting possible, compatible with BR 111, 141, and 143
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko S-Bahn x-Wagen Control Car 2nd Class (58501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert DBAG S-Bahn 2nd Class Control Coach IV HO Gauge 58501
Piko Expert DBAG S-Bahn 2nd Class Control Coach IV HO Gauge 58501, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DBAG S-Bahn 2nd Class Control Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58501
Piko Expert DBAG S-Bahn 2nd Class Control Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£107.99
£112.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Expert DBAG S-Bahn 2nd Class Control Coach IV
With the S-Bahn comfortable and environmentally friendly to the city center! From now on, this will also be possible with the form-new x-cars from...
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 58501 Expert DBAG S-Bahn 2nd Class Control Coach IV
Piko 58501 Expert DBAG S-Bahn 2nd Class Control Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 (1:87) 58501 S-Bahn x-Wagen Driving Trailer 2nd Class DB IV
Model Building > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Freight Cars
Length scale 1:87, faithful reproduction of the prototypes
Interior fittings, wobble-free rolling characteristics, sharply engraved bogies
Retrofit with interior lighting possible, compatible with BR 111, 141, and 143

Price History

1M
Piko S-Bahn x-Wagen Control Car 2nd Class (58501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel