Piko Passenger Car 1st Class FS 58671

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Passenger Car 1st Class FS 58671
from £34.002 offersManufacturer: PikoPrice History
• Passenger Car First Class
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• High level of detail and scale accuracy
• Elaborate paintwork
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 58671 Hobby FS Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV
Piko 58671 Hobby FS Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby FS Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58671
Piko Hobby FS Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Passenger Car First Class
Scale: H0 (1:87)
High level of detail and scale accuracy
Elaborate paintwork

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Passenger Car 1st Class FS 58671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8147
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Four-axle container flatcar 82661
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5229
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel