Fleischmann ICE Car 2nd Class Smoker DB AG 7449

Price History
• Model Wagon
• Track Gauge: N
• Lacquered: Yes
• Dimensions: L165 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann ICE Car 2nd Class Smoker DB AG 7449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brave Soul Womens Lilac Quarter Zip Flower Print Sherpa Fleece - Size X-Small 01995208-7449-7537-b721-347935828e62
Elevate your seasonal wardrobe with this print fleece sweatshirt from Brave Soul. This oversized style features a high neck with quarter zip fastening and an eye-catching all over flower print. Team with loungewear for a cosy night in or with jeans for a casual day out. Model wears UK size S.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.60
£36.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Fleece Womens Grey Track Pants - Size X-Large 019efe66-c18c-7449-9d49-d0a221b1494e
Stay warm and comfortable with the Under Armour Fleece Track Pants. Designed for everyday wear and light training, these pants combine soft fleece fabric with a relaxed fit, making them ideal for warm-ups, lounging, or casual use. Key Features: Fleece design:  Built for warmth and everyday comfort Soft fleece fabric:  Provides a cosy, insulating feel Lightweight construction:  Ensures comfort without excess bulk Elasticated waistband:  Offers a secure, comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Heat Holders Womens Ultra Lite Fleece-Lined Thermal Top for Women 0195aa88-6459-7449-a7ce-79a4a228490a
Heat Holders® Ladies Long Sleeve Thermal T-Shirt: Introducing the Heat Holders® Ladies Ultra Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt - a remarkably cosy and functional tee, crafted for all-day wear with a friendly and helpful disposition!. This shirt's high-quality fabric boasts multi-directional stretch, allowing for smooth movement and durability. The gentle peached finish inside and out guarantees a soothing, skin-friendly experience. To elevate your comfort, side panels and a specially designed armhole are also incorporated for an outstanding fit. With a 50+ UPF rating, this fabric effectively blocks 98% of harmful UVA and UVB ultraviolet rays, ensuring reliable sun protection. From casual outings and layered looks to lounging at home, the Heat Holders® apparel line offers versatile clothing options to keep you warm and snug. These long sleeve T-Shirts are available in Charcoal or Silver and are made from: 88% Polyester, 12% Elastane. They have 4 size options: S, M, L, & XL and are Machine Washable. Extra Product Details: Heat Holders Thermal T-Shirt Long Sleeve Length Multi-Directional Stretch 50+ UPF Rating Flat Seam Construction Quick Drying Ideal For Casual Wear 2 Colour Options Soft Peached Finish 4 Sizes Available Machine Washable
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pepe Jeans London Mens Tracksuit Set in Black Fleece - Size Large 01959051-c067-7449-aee7-5f8c9ae41798
The Pepe Jeans London men's regular fit tracksuit set offers a soft and lightweight hoodie paired with matching joggers. The hoodie features ribbed details on the hood, cuffs, and hem, along with an adjustable hood and a kangaroo pocket for convenience. The joggers come with a waistband drawstring for a secure fit. Both pieces showcase the Pepe Jeans London Big logo on the chest for the hoodie and the small logo on left leg for the joggers. A decorative inner neckband with an all-over logo adds a stylish touch. Made from 100% sustainable cotton, the fabric consists of 65% cotton and 35% polyester. The set is a washable machine for easy maintenance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L165 cm
Lacquered
Yes
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann ICE Car 2nd Class Smoker DB AG 7449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Four-axle flatcar 82581
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Second-class sleeping car 8119
£25.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 7441
£33.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4457
£32.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Turntable trolley 5252
£29.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann ICE Car 2nd Class Smoker DB AG 7449
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel