Piko G Covered Goods Wagon DB IV (37960)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £126.99to £134.984 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Goods wagon
• Sliding doors for opening
• Scale: Gauge G
• Model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Covered Goods Wagon DB IV (37960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DB Van w/Brakeman's Platform IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37960
Piko DB Van w/Brakeman's Platform IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£126.99
£131.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB Van w/Brakeman's Platform IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37960
Piko DB Van w/Brakeman's Platform IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£126.99
£131.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB Van w/Brakeman's Platform IV
New for 2021: With sliding doors that can be opened Characteristics: Item number: 37960 EAN: 4015615379607 railway administration: DB era: IV kind...
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 37960 DB Van w/Brakeman's Platform IV
Piko 37960 DB Van w/Brakeman's Platform IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goods wagon
Sliding doors for opening
Scale: Gauge G
Model building

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Covered Goods Wagon DB IV (37960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel