Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car SBB IV (58531)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car SBB IV (58531)
from £75.99to £82.984 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko H0 58531
• Scale 1:87
• Eurofima Passenger Car of the SBB
• 1st Class
• Coherent Shape and Color Scheme
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car SBB IV (58531)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert SBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58531
Piko Expert SBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£75.99
£80.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Expert SBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV HO Gauge 58531
Piko Expert SBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV HO Gauge 58531, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert SBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV
In the 1970s, Europe's railways grew together technically without losing their independent character. This was manifested in the joint...
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 58531 Expert SBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV
Piko 58531 Expert SBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 58531
Scale 1:87
Eurofima Passenger Car of the SBB
1st Class
Coherent Shape and Color Scheme

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car SBB IV (58531)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of DB 7438
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann DRG 7124 Tank Locomotive
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel