Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car ÖBB IV (58539)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car ÖBB IV (58539)
from £75.99to £82.984 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Pressure variant of the Eurofima fast freight car in the design of an ÖBB car from Era IV
• Precisely executed at a 1:87 scale, with a consistent shape and color scheme
• Delicate bogies and precise engravings of the roof corrugations
• Option to retrofit individual LED interior lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car ÖBB IV (58539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert OBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58539
Piko Expert OBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£75.99
£80.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 58539 Expert OBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV HO
Piko 58539 Expert OBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert OBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV
Novelty 2022: Printing variant of the express train cars Eurofima in the design of a 1st class cars of öBB in the epoch IV. In the 1970s,
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 58539 Expert OBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV
Piko 58539 Expert OBB 1st Class Eurofima Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure variant of the Eurofima fast freight car in the design of an ÖBB car from Era IV
Precisely executed at a 1:87 scale, with a consistent shape and color scheme
Delicate bogies and precise engravings of the roof corrugations
Option to retrofit individual LED interior lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Eurofima First Class Express Train Car ÖBB IV (58539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Passenger train car transporter 4234
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Quick cart set Apfelpfeil 2-42997
£79.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel