Piko Double-deck control car 2nd class DB Regio (58805)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £76.95to £82.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Printed version of the double-deck control car 2nd class in Era VI
• Exact reproductions of all relevant prototype details
• Finest painting and printing
• Scale 1:87 (HO)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Double-deck control car 2nd class DB Regio (58805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58805
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58805, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) 1:87 HO Scale PK58805
Piko Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£80.99
£85.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58805
prodImage
£82.00
£86.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 58805 Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100)
Piko 58805 Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Printed version of the double-deck control car 2nd class in Era VI
Exact reproductions of all relevant prototype details
Finest painting and printing
Scale 1:87 (HO)

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Double-deck control car 2nd class DB Regio (58805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger train car transporter 4234
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Quick cart set Apfelpfeil 2-42997
£79.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel