Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7727)

Manufacturer: Picard
from £54.10to £54.312 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder bag from the Euphoria collection by Picard
• Main compartment and internal side pockets offer plenty of storage space
• Zipper closure in main compartment and side pockets for secure fastening
• Women's crossbody bag by Picard with adjustable shoulder strap
• Inside with zippered pocket and slip pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Euphoria 77273M6001 Synthetic Shoulder Bag with Magnetic Closure in Black, black, 27x14x6, Shoulder bag B0985FG77N
The shoulder bag from Picard from the Euphoria collection combines plenty of space and an elegant design with a striking pattern The high-quality case made of robust synthetic offers plenty of storage space for keys, your mobile phone or cash thanks to the main compartment and the inner side pockets The strap can be comfortably worn over the shoulder and offers absolute wearing comfort thanks to the possibility of adjusting Thanks to the high-quality workmanship and the sporty design, the bag in the size 27 x 14 x 6 cm attracts attention even when shopping in the city, on the train or in the library The zip in the main compartment and the side pockets ensures that everything is securely closed and organised in your bag
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
Picard Euphoria 77273M6055 Synthetic Shoulder Bag with Magnetic Closure in Cafe Brown, coffee, 27x14x6, Shoulder bag B0985PP2TW
The shoulder bag from Picard from the Euphoria collection combines plenty of space and an elegant design with a striking pattern The high-quality case made of robust synthetic offers plenty of storage space for keys, your mobile phone or cash thanks to the main compartment and the inner side pockets The strap can be comfortably worn over the shoulder and offers absolute wearing comfort thanks to the possibility of adjusting Thanks to the high-quality workmanship and the sporty design, the bag in the size 27 x 14 x 6 cm attracts attention even when shopping in the city, on the train or in the library The zip in the main compartment and the side pockets ensures that everything is securely closed and organised in your bag
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag from the Euphoria collection by Picard
Main compartment and internal side pockets offer plenty of storage space
Zipper closure in main compartment and side pockets for secure fastening
Women's crossbody bag by Picard with adjustable shoulder strap
Inside with zippered pocket and slip pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£53.53
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
£67.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel