Philips TAR3306

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips TAR3306
from £29.99to £57.293 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Clock Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 0.4 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 20
• Wavebands: VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Sleep Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips TAR3306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS TAR3306/12 - Clock radio - Large readable screen - Digital FM tuner 20 preset stations - Dual alarm - Progressive volume Philips TAR3306 Clock Radio
Clear display: with this radio alarm clock, you can see the time at a glance. The large numbers on the display are easy to see from any angle. The simple controls make it easy to adjust the alarm, volume, brightness and voice Wake up alarm function: with the double alarm function, you can set two different alarm times. You can wake up with the radio or an alarm sound. Perfect if you occasionally miss the first alarm or when your partner needs to get up in front of you Gentle wake up: start your day with the gentle alarm function. Regardless of the selected alarm type - alarm tone or radio - the alarm starts quietly and increases slowly. No more abrupt waking up! RADIO AND SLEEP TIMER: Sleep gently while your favorite radio station is running in the background. You can set the sleep timer to play the radio station for up to 2 hours. After the preset time has elapsed, the radio switches off automatically Box contents: this alarm clock radio in classic black with large and easy-to-read display comes with a warranty certificate and a quick start guide (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips TAR3306 Black Digital large display clock radio preset Dual alarm, Mains TAR3306/12
Philips TAR3306 Black Digital large display clock radio preset Dual alarm, Mains, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Clock Radio with Digital Tuning, Black - TAR3306/12
Clock Radio with Digital Tuning, Black - TAR3306/12, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W186 mm x H96 mm x D65 mm
Weight:300 g
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Station Memory Presets:20
Wavebands:VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Playback
Receiver Music Power:0.4 W

Price History

1M
Philips TAR3306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips CD Sound Machine TAZ2500/10
£79.99
Philips CD Sound Machine TAZ2500/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips AZB798T
£123.99
Philips AZB798TCompare 5 Prices
Philips AZB500
£68.91
Philips AZB500Compare 7 Prices
Philips AZ127
£79.50
Philips AZ127Compare 2 Prices
Philips AZ215
£51.58
Philips AZ215Compare 3 Prices
Philips TAR8805
£125.99
Philips TAR8805Compare 2 Prices
Philips CD sound machine TAZ2000
£49.99
Philips CD sound machine TAZ2000Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAR3205
£33.38
Philips TAR3205Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAR5100/10
£63.98
Philips TAR5100/10Compare 3 Prices
Philips AZB600
£148.32
Philips AZB600Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAR3306
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
pnn-trading
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel