Philips TAR3205

Price History
• Clock Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 0.2 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 10
• Wavebands: VHF
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Sleep Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAR3205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Philips Audio - Radio Alarm Clock Fm Digital Tar3205/12 v Black ACC NEW TAR320512
Philips Audio - Radio Alarm Clock Fm Digital Tar3205/12 v Black ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
Philips Audio R3205/12 (Double Alarm, Sleep Timer, Compact Design, FM Digital Radio, Battery Backup) -2020/2021 Model, Black, Standard Philips TAR3205 Clock Radio
The FM radio alarm clock allows clear radio reception of music and messages. Also make 10 presets for your favourite stations. A digital alarm clock is the ideal sleep aid. The sleep timer accompanies you for up to 2 hours to a restful sleep and then turns off automatically. Use the dual alarm of the digital alarm clock and let yourself be calmly out of sleep with the gentle wake function, which slowly increases the volume. The alarm clock also provides a battery backup so that your settings are secured in the event of a power failure. Box contents: Philips R3205/12 alarm clock with double alarm, sleep timer, FM digital radio, warranty certificate, quick start guide.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Philips Clock R3205/12: Dual Alarm, Sleep Timer, FM Digital Radio, Compact Design, Battery Safety - 2020/2021 Model
Meet the Philips Clock R3205/12 - a compact, reliable bedside clock radio designed for modern bedrooms. It features dual alarms for separate wake...
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Philips TAR3205-12 Dual Alarm Clock FM Digital Radio 0811710
Drift off into a serene slumber with the comforting sounds of your favourite radio with the Philips TAR3205-12 Dual Alarm Clock FM Digital Radio. With the convenient Sleep Timer feature, you can enjoy your beloved tunes for up to two hours before the radio automatically turns off, ensuring a peaceful night’s rest without any interruptions. Whether you're unwinding after a long day or simply looking for a soothing backdrop to fall asleep to, this feature allows you to customise your listening experience and embrace relaxation, leaving you free to dream.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W131 mm x H131 mm x D54 mm
Weight:203 g
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Station Memory Presets:10
Wavebands:VHF
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Playback
Receiver Music Power:0.2 W

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAR3205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips AZ215
£50.80
Philips AZ215Compare 7 Prices
Philips AZB798T
£131.00
Philips AZB798TCompare 7 Prices
Philips AZ127
£63.06
Philips AZ127Compare 3 Prices
Philips AZB500
£73.95
Philips AZB500Compare 6 Prices
Philips TAR3505
£45.00
Philips TAR3505Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAR4500/10
£29.45
Philips TAR4500/10Compare 6 Prices
Philips TAR5505
£69.00
Philips TAR5505Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAR5600/00
£61.83
Philips TAR5600/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAR8805
£124.00
Philips TAR8805Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAR3205
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel