Philips PocketMemo DPM 7200/02

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips PocketMemo DPM 7200/02
from £399.99to £429.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Pocket Memo Dictation and Transcription Set
• Includes SpeechExec Software for Efficient Workflow Management
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PocketMemo DPM 7200/02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Philips

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips DPM7200 Digital PocketMemo Recorder SpeechExec DPM7200/02 DPM720002
Philips DPM7200 Digital PocketMemo Recorder SpeechExec DPM7200/02, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Philips PocketMemo Recorder SpeechExec DPM7200/02 Slide Switch Professional Dual Microphone Rechargeable Battery Colour Display
CONVENIENT CONTROL - With a wear-free slide switch control, this gives our voice recorder a professional feel. It also gives you ultimate control, extremely conveniently and quickly, while only operating it with one hand. TWO MICROPHONES - These high quality microphones produce crystal clear recordings, which are great for speech recognition. STAINLESS STEEL CASING - This steel casing is extremely robust and ensures extra durability. It also adds a timeless look and feel to this voice recorder, that fits perfectly into your hand. This casing is also very lightweight, so it’s easy to use. SPEECHEXEC WORKFLOW SOFTWARE - This software allows you to organise dictation files and resulting documents between author and transcriptionist. This means you can control every recording, simply and easily. LONG LASTING BATTERY - With 30 hour battery life, this Li-ion battery is great for every occasion. It can also be recharged with a micro USB, so you don't need to keep replacing batteries.
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket Memo Dictation and Transcription Set
Includes SpeechExec Software for Efficient Workflow Management

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PocketMemo DPM 7200/02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT4110
£162.00
Philips DVT4110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2050
£73.31
Philips DVT2050Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM7700
£445.74
Philips DPM7700Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM8000
£686.60
Philips DPM8000Compare 1 Prices
Philips ACC8120
£134.86
Philips ACC8120Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel