Soundcore Work

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Work
from £89.99to £134.994 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Voice recorder
• Material: plastic
• Weight: 10 g, diameter 23.2 mm
• Battery life: 8 hours recording, charging case for an additional 32 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Work by Anker, Portable AI Voice Recorder, AI Note Taker, AI Transcription & Summarization, Cross-Meeting Summary, MFi Certified, Privacy Protection D3200G11,B0FKN9L2YX
Privacy Protection: By default, your audio and transcriptions are encrypted with AES-256 and stored locally on your device. For transcription requests, audio is processed temporarily in the cloud and permanently deleted immediately upon delivery*. The service is HIPAA-compliant for healthcare use cases and backed by SOC 2 Type I certification.The device is designed in alignment with the NIST IR 8425 baseline and complies with EN 18031-1/-2 standards. * Applies only when Cloud Storage is disabled. MFi-Certified: Features an Apple-authorized chipset that provides broad compatibility with iPhones. Built to meet strict standards and tested in Apple-authorized facilities, soundcore Work provides safer, more reliable quality. (Note: This product is compatible with Android devices though iPhone 7 and earlier models are not supported.) Enhanced Efficiency: Start recording instantly with a single press and get GPT-powered transcriptions with pinpoint accuracy—automatically summarized into clear, structured reports using smart templates tailored to your needs. Intelligent Summarization: Generates structured summaries with templates powered by GPT according to the content of your meetings. The Pro plan lets you manually select summaries from multiple recordings and combine them into a single file. Precise Transcription: Features a speech-to-text model delivering up to 97% accuracy across 150+ languages for seamless cross-border communication, and can distinguish between speakers. The Pro plan offers 1,200 minutes of transcription monthly. Instant Recording: Weighing just 10 g and only 23.2 mm in diameter, clip to collar, hang around your neck, or attach the charging case (microphone inside) to your phone. Start recording instantly with a single button press. What's in the Box: 1 soundcore Work, 1 USB-C Cable, 1 Necklace Chain, 1 Magnetic Ring. Note: Log in to the app first to connect the device for initial setup. Subscription Plan: Standard subscription plans include Pro (£15.99/mo, £69.99/6-mo, or £99.99/yr) and Unlimited (£239.99/yr).
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Work by Anker, Portable AI Voice Recorder, AI Note Taker, AI Transcription & Summarization, Cross-Meeting Summary, MFi Certified, Privacy Protection (White) D3200G21,B0FKN9R7P1
Privacy Protection: By default, your audio and transcriptions are encrypted with AES-256 and stored locally on your device. For transcription requests, audio is processed temporarily in the cloud and permanently deleted immediately upon delivery*. The service is HIPAA-compliant for healthcare use cases and backed by SOC 2 Type I certification.The device is designed in alignment with the NIST IR 8425 baseline and complies with EN 18031-1/-2 standards. * Applies only when Cloud Storage is disabled. MFi-Certified: Features an Apple-authorized chipset that provides broad compatibility with iPhones. Built to meet strict standards and tested in Apple-authorized facilities, soundcore Work provides safer, more reliable quality. (Note: This product is compatible with Android devices though iPhone 7 and earlier models are not supported.) Enhanced Efficiency: Start recording instantly with a single press and get GPT-powered transcriptions with pinpoint accuracy—automatically summarized into clear, structured reports using smart templates tailored to your needs. Intelligent Summarization: Generates structured summaries with templates powered by GPT according to the content of your meetings. The Pro plan lets you manually select summaries from multiple recordings and combine them into a single file. Precise Transcription: Features a speech-to-text model delivering up to 97% accuracy across 150+ languages for seamless cross-border communication, and can distinguish between speakers. The Pro plan offers 1,200 minutes of transcription monthly. Instant Recording: Weighing just 10 g and only 23.2 mm in diameter, clip to collar, hang around your neck, or attach the charging case (microphone inside) to your phone. Start recording instantly with a single button press. What's in the Box: 1 soundcore Work, 1 USB-C Cable, 1 Necklace Chain, 1 Magnetic Ring. Note: Log in to the app first to connect the device for initial setup. Subscription Plan: Standard subscription plans include Pro (£15.99/mo, £69.99/6-mo, or £99.99/yr) and Unlimited (£239.99/yr)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Work by AnkerPortable AI Voice Recorder,AI Transcription and Summaries
soundcore Work by AnkerPortable AI Voice Recorder,AI Transcription and Summaries, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
soundcore Work by Anker, Portable Al Voice Recorder, Al Note Taker, Al Transcription & Summarization, Cross-Meeting Summary, MFi Certified, Privacy Pr
Privacy Protection: By default, your audio and transcriptions are encrypted with AES-256 and stored locally on your device. For transcription...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voice recorder
Material: plastic
Weight: 10 g, diameter 23.2 mm
Battery life: 8 hours recording, charging case for an additional 32 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Soundcore Work
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel