Plaud Note

Price History
• Audio Recording: Yes
• Audio Playback Formats: WAV
• Audio Recording Formats: WAV
• Memory Size: 64 GB
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Power Supply: USB-C
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 30 h
• Connections: Bluetooth, USB-C, Wi-Fi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plaud Note
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PLAUD Note AI Voice Recorder with Case - 64GB, Black, Silver/Grey,Black 10281311
Record meetings, interviews or those random bursts of inspiration on this Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder. With 64 GB of storage and up to 30 hours of battery life, you can save a day full of lectures or briefings. Its dual recording engine and AI speech enhancement give you crystal-clear recordings every time. And with its beamforming tech, you won't have to worry about background noise. Perfect for office environments or noisy cafes. Good to know - You get up to 480 hours of recording - enough to keep track of loads of lectures and voice notes - With the PLAUD app, you've got quick access to all your recordings, summaries, and transcripts - Connect it to multiple devices and hop from one to another without the need to juggle cables - It supports 112+ languages, so you can get the transcript in the language of your choice - There's a PU leather case to guard all sides of your Plaud Note AI recorder from drops and scratches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
PLAUD Note AI Voice Recorder with Case - 64GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10281310
Record meetings, interviews or those random bursts of inspiration on this Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder. With 64 GB of storage and up to 30 hours of battery life, you can save a day full of lectures or briefings. Its dual recording engine and AI speech enhancement give you crystal-clear recordings every time. And with its beamforming tech, you won't have to worry about background noise. Perfect for office environments or noisy cafes. Good to know - You get up to 480 hours of recording - enough to keep track of loads of lectures and voice notes - With the PLAUD app, you've got quick access to all your recordings, summaries, and transcripts - Connect it to multiple devices and hop from one to another without the need to juggle cables - It supports 112+ languages, so you can get the transcript in the language of your choice - There's a PU leather case to guard all sides of your Plaud Note AI recorder from drops and scratches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder Device/Dictaphone w/Case App Control AI Transcribe & Summarize Support 112 Languages 64GB Digital Audio Recorder for Lec
Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder Device/Dictaphone w/Case App Control AI Transcribe & Summarize Support 112 Languages 64GB Digital Audio Recorder...
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder Device/Dictaphone w/Case App Control AI Transcribe & Summarize Support 112 Languages 64GB Digital Audio Recorder for Lec
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
PLAUD Note AI Voice Recorder with Case - 64GB, Starlight, Pink,Black 10281309
Record meetings, interviews or those random bursts of inspiration on this Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder. With 64 GB of storage and up to 30 hours of battery life, you can save a day full of lectures or briefings. Its dual recording engine and AI speech enhancement give you crystal-clear recordings every time. And with its beamforming tech, you won't have to worry about background noise. Perfect for office environments or noisy cafes. Good to know - You get up to 480 hours of recording - enough to keep track of loads of lectures and voice notes - With the PLAUD app, you've got quick access to all your recordings, summaries, and transcripts - Connect it to multiple devices and hop from one to another without the need to juggle cables - It supports 112+ languages, so you can get the transcript in the language of your choice - There's a PU leather case to guard all sides of your Plaud Note AI recorder from drops and scratches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder Device/Dictaphone w/Case App Control AI Transcribe & Summarize Support 112 Languages 64GB Digital Audio Recorder for Lec
prodImage
£219.12
£223.11
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder Device/Dictaphone w/Case App Control AI Transcribe & Summarize Support 112 Languages 64GB Digital Audio Recorder for Lec
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder Device/Dictaphone w/Case App Control AI Transcribe & Summarize Support 112 Languages 64GB Digital Audio Recorder for Lec
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
Plaud NotePin S AI Voice Recorder Tactile Record Button AI Transcription Summarization Digital Audio AI Note Taker for On the Go Meetings Interviews
Plaud NotePin S AI Voice Recorder Tactile Record Button AI Transcription Summarization Digital Audio AI Note Taker for On the Go Meetings Interviews...
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Plaud NotePin S AI Voice Recorder Tactile Record Button AI Transcription Summarization Digital Audio AI Note Taker for On the Go Meetings Interviews
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Plaud NotePin S AI Voice Recorder Tactile Record Button AI Transcription Summarization Digital Audio AI Note Taker for On the Go Meetings Interviews
prodImage
£233.82
£237.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Plaud NotePin S AI Voice Recorder Tactile Record Button AI Transcription Summarization Digital Audio AI Note Taker for On the Go Meetings Interviews
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Plaud NotePin S AI Voice Recorder Tactile Record Button AI Transcription Summarization Digital Audio AI Note Taker for On the Go Meetings Interviews
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Plaud Note AI Voice Recorder Device/Dictaphone w/Case App Control AI Transcribe
Plaud Intelligence: Capture conversations in 112 languages and generate accurate transcripts with the Plaud App and Web. Plaud Intelligence uses...
prodImage
£240.90
£244.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85.6 mm x D3 mm x H54.1 mm
Weight:30 g
Properties
Audio Recording:Yes
Audio Playback Formats:WAV
Audio Recording Formats:WAV
Memory Size:64 GB
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Power Supply:USB-C
Battery Life:Max. approx. 30 h
Connections:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Plaud Note
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony ICD-TX650
£154.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Plaud NotePin S
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips SpeechExec Transcription Set 7177
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips LFH3200
£179.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Plaud Note
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel