Philips LFH3200

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips LFH3200
from £260.41to £421.048 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Voice Recorder
• Audio Recording: Yes
• Display Available: No
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips LFH3200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Philips

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS LFH3200 SpeechMike III Pro Push Button Operation USB Professional PCDictation Microphone
This Philips SpeechMike dictation machine features a noise cancelling microphone for accurate speech recognition and an integrated sound card and...
prodImage
£260.41
Shipping: Free
Philips SPEECHMIKE USB LFH3200 MIC LFH3200/01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£264.24
Shipping: Free
Philips LFH3200 SpeechMike USB Dictation Microphone, Precision Microphone with Push Button Control 1109435
Noise cancelling microphone for accurate speech recognition Integrated sound card and speaker for Cystal clear playback Ergonomic design with a comfortable, one Thumb operation Antimicrobial surface for hygienic use Connectivity: USB 2.0, push button operation
prodImage
£273.96
Shipping: Free
Philips SpeechMike III Pro Dictation Microphone Push Button LFH3200
Philips SpeechMike III Pro Dictation Microphone Push Button LFH3200, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£280.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £280.24 / Unit
Philips LFH3200 G2 SpeechMike III Pro LFH3200-01
Philips LFH3200 G2 SpeechMike III Pro, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£286.65
Shipping: Free
Philips SpeechMike LFH3200/01 USB Voice Recorder Microphone White
...
prodImage
£421.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips LFH3200 G2 SpeechMike III Pro LFH3200-01
Philips LFH3200 G2 SpeechMike III Pro, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£286.65
Shipping: Free
Philips SpeechMike III Pro Push Button Dictation Microphone (LFH3200)
Philips SpeechMike III Pro Push Button Dictation Microphone (LFH3200), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£401.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £393.87 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Audio Recording:Yes
Display Available:No
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Philips LFH3200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT4110
£162.00
Philips DVT4110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2050
£73.31
Philips DVT2050Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM7700
£445.74
Philips DPM7700Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM8000
£686.60
Philips DPM8000Compare 1 Prices
Philips ACC8120
£134.86
Philips ACC8120Compare 2 Prices
Philips LFH3200
prodImage
£260.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.24
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£273.96
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£280.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £280.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel