Philips NeoPix Prime One (NPX535)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips NeoPix Prime One (NPX535)
from £149.951 offerManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Projection System: LCD projector, LED projector
• 4K (UHD): No
• Portable projector by Philips
• Image size of 80 inches
• 720p resolution
• With Wi-Fi and Bluetooth functionality
• Connectivity via HDMI
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£149.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Neopix Prime One Home Projector
Philips Neopix Prime One Home Projector, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable projector by Philips
Image size of 80 inches
720p resolution
With Wi-Fi and Bluetooth functionality
Connectivity via HDMI
Projection System
LCD projector, LED projector
Video
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M
Philips NeoPix Prime One (NPX535)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips GamePix 900
£299.00
Philips GamePix 900Compare 3 Prices
Philips NeoPix 250
£269.00
Philips NeoPix 250Compare 3 Prices
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TV
£219.00
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TVCompare 2 Prices
Philips NeoPix 450
£357.18
Philips NeoPix 450Compare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix 130W
£159.00
Philips NeoPix 130WCompare 1 Prices
Philips ProPix 650
£295.00
Philips ProPix 650Compare 3 Prices
Philips NeoPix 750
£349.00
Philips NeoPix 750Compare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix 730
£327.00
Philips NeoPix 730Compare 1 Prices
Philips PicoPix Micro
£99.95
Philips PicoPix MicroCompare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix Prime 2
£253.15
Philips NeoPix Prime 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aurzen EAZZE D1
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer C20
£164.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP MC400
£138.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
£165.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wanbo Cube 1
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yaber T1 Pro
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aopen PV11
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips NeoPix Prime One (NPX535)
justtraders_00
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel