Philips Hue White E27 Starter Set (8719514289116)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue White E27 Starter Set (8719514289116)
from £44.99to £119.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp Set
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• EPREL: 403,542
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Set Consisting of: 2 x LED lamp, Hue Bridge
• Remote Control: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White E27 Starter Set (8719514289116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue E27 1100lumens White Smart Starter Kit: 2 Bulbs + Bridge 929002469201
Philips Hue E27 1100lumens White Smart Starter Kit: 2 Bulbs + Bridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Kits & Hubs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue Smart Bulbs Starter Kit Smart Bulb White 9.5 Watt E27 x2 + Philips Hue Bridge
PHILIPS Hue White - Starter kit smart LED bulb - 9.5W - E27 - Pack of 2
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H60 mm x W60 mm x L110 Millimetre
MPN
9290024692
Specification
EPREL:403,542
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Set Consisting of:2 x LED lamp, Hue Bridge
Remote Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Lamp Base:E27
Lamp Power:9.5 W
Brightness:1,100 lm
Colour Temperature:2,700 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
RGB Colour Control:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White E27 Starter Set (8719514289116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Doro Hemma Doorbell
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
WiZ Superslim Ceiling Light 16W
£45.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Intercom
£35.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Alarm Siren
£44.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonoff NSPanel-EU
£42.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue White E27 Starter Set (8719514289116)
jellyfish_shop
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.24 / Unit
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel