Philips DVT8110

Price History
• Philips Voice Tracer DVT8110/00
• Recording time: up to 36 hours
• Supported audio formats: MP3, PCM, WAV
• 5 cm LCD color display
• USB Type-C interface, lithium-polymer battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVT8110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Voice Tracer Audio Meeting Recorder DVT8110/00 Digital Notes OPENED
Philips Voice Tracer Audio Meeting Recorder DVT8110/00 Digital Notes OPENED, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Voice Tracer Audio Meeting Recorder DVT8110/00 Digital Notes Three Fidelity Microphone Rechargeable Battery LE-FIA9-3QX3
APP CONTROL & SHARE - Control your audio recorder using your smartphone, even from a distance. The Philips VoiceTracer app makes recording events such as lectures much easier and more convenient. You can place your recorder in the front of the room near the speaker, take a seat at the back, and still control recording comfortably and without interrupting the lecture. The Philips VoiceTracer app can be downloaded for free from the Apple App Store or Google Play Store. 360 RECORDING - The meeting microphone’s boundary layer design uses dynamic acoustic pressure to provide excellent sound and recording quality with a full 360° sound pick-up. 24 BIT/96 kHz QUALITY RECORDING - This level of recording will capture every detail, so you will never miss a beat. It will provide the most natural and crisp audio quality there is! SMART RECORDING AND PLAYBACK FUNCTIONS - This function makes it easier to achieve the perfect audio result. The pre-recording and timer functions make sure you don’t miss anything. Voice-activated recording is a convenient feature for hands-free recording which pauses recording when you stop speaking and resumes automatically when you begin speaking again. STEREO MP3 RECORDING - It’s never been easier to listen back to your recordings and also share them. Simplify plug your recorder into your PC and play your recording through Windows or Mac OS or transfer them to your computer. The popular MP3 file format allows you to play back your files virtually anywhere and simply share them as you wish!
prodImage
£195.00
£199.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Philips Voice Tracer DVT8110/00
Recording time: up to 36 hours
Supported audio formats: MP3, PCM, WAV
5 cm LCD color display
USB Type-C interface, lithium-polymer battery

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVT8110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Philips

Philips DPM6000
£359.99
Philips DPM6000Compare 2 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.20
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT 1160
£53.93
Philips DVT 1160Compare 2 Prices
Philips ACC8120
£134.50
Philips ACC8120Compare 3 Prices
Philips DPM8000
£747.15
Philips DPM8000Compare 1 Prices
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.99
Philips DR8S8B10FCompare 3 Prices
Philips Voice Tracer 7790
£120.82
Philips Voice Tracer 7790Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM7700
£267.72
Philips DPM7700Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel