Philips Avent SCF085

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCF085
from £7.956 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Soothing pacifier
• Jaw-friendly
• BPA-free, extra large air holes
• Microwave sterilizable
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier 2 Count (Pack of 1) - BPA-Free Dummy for Babies from 0-6 Months (Model SCF085/15) Green/Brown NA-YL26-VMV9
Breathable dummy: Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier is a light, breathable, BPA-free dummy with extra-large air holes that let your baby's skin breathe helping to keep it soft and dry Easy sterilization: The ultra air travel case doubles as a sterilizer for your baby's dummy, all you need to do is add some water and pop it in the microwave for an easy and quick clean 98% nipple acceptance*: When we asked moms how their little ones respond to our textured silicone nipples, on average 98%* said that their baby accepts Philips Avent ultra soft and ultra air pacifiers Oral health: Look after your little one's oral development with a symmetrical nipple that respects the natural shape of their palate, teeth, and gums, for a pacifier that your baby will love Set Includes: 2x Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier and 1x Ultra Air Pacifier Travel Case, BPA-free pacifiers for children aged 0-6 months, dishwasher safe and easy to clean with safety ring handle
prodImage
£7.95
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Ultra Air Soother - 2 x Light, Breathable Baby Soothers for Babies Aged 6‑18 Months, BPA-Free with Steriliser Carry Case (Model SCF085/61) B0CDLQF2PM
Breathable, BPA-free soother with extra-large air holes that let your baby's skin breathe, keeping it dryer while soothing 98% teat acceptance*: when we asked mums how their little ones respond to our textured silicone teats, on average 98%* said that their baby accepts Philips Avent Ultra Air soothers 100% silicone teat: our Philips Avent ultra soft and ultra air teats are made of 100% food-grade silicone and are free from hazardous chemicals and substances like BPA and allergens Natural oral development: our orthodontic, symmetrical soft silicone teats are designed for natural oral development Natural feel for the baby: natural, comfortable feel for baby with our textured silicone teat that's designed to mimic the feel of mum's breast
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Ultra Air Soother - 2 x Light, Breathable Baby Soothers for Babies Aged 0‑6 Months, BPA-Free with Steriliser Carry Case (Model SCF085/58) 9L-L11C-DAPL
Breathable, BPA-free soother with extra-large air holes that let your baby's skin breathe, keeping it dryer while soothing 98% teat acceptance*: when we asked mums how their little ones respond to our textured silicone teats, on average 98%* said that their baby accepts Philips Avent Ultra Air soothers 100% silicone teat: our Philips Avent ultra soft and ultra air teats are made of 100% food-grade silicone and are free from hazardous chemicals and substances like BPA and allergens Natural oral development: our orthodontic, symmetrical soft silicone teats are designed for natural oral development Natural feel for the baby: natural, comfortable feel for baby with our textured silicone teat that's designed to mimic the feel of mum's breast
prodImage
£8.99
£12.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Philips Avent Ultra Air Soother 2 Pack - BPA-Free Soother for Babies Aged 6-18 Months (Model SCF085/17) Lion/Hippo 4Z-38FY-E5M5
Breathable dummy: Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier is a light, breathable, BPA-free dummy with extra-large air holes that let your baby's skin breathe helping to keep it soft and dry Easy sterilization: The ultra air travel case doubles as a sterilizer for your baby's dummy, all you need to do is add some water and pop it in the microwave for an easy and quick clean 98% nipple acceptance*: When we asked moms how their little ones respond to our textured silicone nipples, on average 98%* said that their baby accepts Philips Avent ultra soft and ultra air pacifiers Oral health: Look after your little one's oral development with a symmetrical nipple that respects the natural shape of their palate, teeth, and gums, for a pacifier that your baby will love Set Includes: 2x Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier and 1x Ultra Air Pacifier Travel Case, BPA-free pacifiers for children aged 6-18 months, dishwasher safe and easy to clean with safety ring handle
prodImage
£11.88
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Ultra Air Soother 2 Pack - BPA-Free Soother for Babies Aged 6-18 Months (Model SCF085/17) Lion/Hippo UKUK-ecoml-4.74-25113-WS--14.95-VA1
Breathable dummy: Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier is a light, breathable, BPA-free dummy with extra-large air holes that let your baby's skin breathe helping to keep it soft and dry Easy sterilization: The ultra air travel case doubles as a sterilizer for your baby's dummy, all you need to do is add some water and pop it in the microwave for an easy and quick clean 98% nipple acceptance*: When we asked moms how their little ones respond to our textured silicone nipples, on average 98%* said that their baby accepts Philips Avent ultra soft and ultra air pacifiers Oral health: Look after your little one's oral development with a symmetrical nipple that respects the natural shape of their palate, teeth, and gums, for a pacifier that your baby will love Set Includes: 2x Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier and 1x Ultra Air Pacifier Travel Case, BPA-free pacifiers for children aged 6-18 months, dishwasher safe and easy to clean with safety ring handle
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Ultra Air Soother - 2 x Light, Breathable Baby Soothers for Babies Aged 0‑6 Months, BPA-Free with Steriliser Carry Case (Model SCF085/59)
Breathable, BPA-free soother with extra-large air holes that let your baby's skin breathe, keeping it dryer while soothing 98% teat acceptance*: when we asked mums how their little ones respond to our textured silicone teats, on average 98%* said that their baby accepts Philips Avent Ultra Air soothers 100% silicone teat: our Philips Avent ultra soft and ultra air teats are made of 100% food-grade silicone and are free from hazardous chemicals and substances like BPA and allergens Natural oral development: our orthodontic, symmetrical soft silicone teats are designed for natural oral development Natural feel for the baby: natural, comfortable feel for baby with our textured silicone teat that's designed to mimic the feel of mum's breast
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Jaw-friendly
BPA-free, extra large air holes
Microwave sterilizable

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCF085
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCY900/02
£12.95
Philips Avent SCY900/02Compare 5 Prices
Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 12 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Penaten Bath & Shampoo 400 ml
£8.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weleda Calendula Baby Magic Balm
£6.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
keeeper ewa
£9.77
Compare Prices
23 offers
Johnson's Baby Shampoo 750 ml
£6.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCF085
L&P DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
BigWhiteRabbit
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.49
EverythingGoodUK
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel