keeeper ewa
- Anatomically shaped toilet seat for children from 18 months to 4 years
- Material: polypropylene
- Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seating area
- Non-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces
Price History
1M 3M
keeeper ewa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

keeeper Wiktoria Pure
£14.65

Chicco Odour off
£45.79
28 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
keeeper Panda Children's Toilet Seat, From approx. 18 months to approx. 4 years, Anti-slip function, Ewa, White B08XMRJV4N
Anatomically shaped panda toilet seat for children aged approx. 18 months to approx. 4 years - Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Panda motif firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Panda series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 children's toilet seat Ewa, panda decor, 1865010024100, dimensions (LxWxH): 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 270 g, colour: white

£7.83
£12.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Keeeper Stars Baby Potty, From 18 Months Up to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Rubber Feet, Ewa, White 90966
Anatomically shaped Stars toilet seat for children from about 18 months to approximately 4 years old, Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Integrated Stars design, Matches other Stars keeeper products, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper children's toilet seat, Ewa, Stars, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30x40x15 cm, Weight: 278 g, Colour: white, 18650

£9.69
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Keeeper Ewa Winnie the Pooh Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW 90964
Keeeper Ewa Winnie the Pooh Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Keeeper Ewa Mickey Mouse Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW 91005
Keeeper Ewa Mickey Mouse Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
keeeper Stars Baby Potty, From 18 Months Up to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Rubber Feet, Ewa, Grey 4052396044881_SFP
Anatomically shaped Stars toilet seat for children from about 18 months to approximately 4 years old, Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Integrated Stars design, Matches other Stars keeeper products, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper children's toilet seat, Ewa, Stars, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30x40x15 cm, Weight: 278 g, Colour: grey, 18650

£11.21
Shipping: Free
keeeper Paw Patrol Children's Toilet Seat, From Approx. 18 months to Approx. 4 years, Anti-Slip Function, Ewa, White 90974
Anatomically shaped Paw Patrol toilet seat for children from about 18 months to approximately 4 years old, Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Integrated Paw Patrol design, Matches other Paw Patrol keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 children's toilet seat Ewa, Paw Patrol decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 30 x 15 cm, Weight: 0.27 kg, Colour: white, Item no.: 1081910029300

£11.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
keeeper EWA Children's Toilet seat Eco, from Approx. 24 Months to Approx. 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, Grey (Eco Stone Grey) B0GK1L7W6H
SAFE TOILET TRAINING WITH EWA: This anatomically shaped children's toilet seat in a simple Eco design is perfect for your child from approx. 24 months to 4 years to make toilet training safe and comfortable. ANTI-SLIP SYSTEM & ERGONOMIC COMFORT: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces ensures a firm grip on all standard toilet seats. A high backrest, wide seating area, and splash guard offer maximum ergonomics and hygiene. ROBUST DESIGN & EASY CLEANING: The neutral Eco design matches other keeeper products in the Eco series. The seat is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: Made in Europe from high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), this seat is free of harmful substances and can hold up to 25 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper children's toilet seat ewa in Eco decor. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 0.27 kg, color: Gray (Eco Stone Grey). Item no.: 1865215000000., Manufacturer: keeeper

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Keeeper Ewa Paw Patrol Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW 90974
Keeeper Ewa Paw Patrol Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Keeeper Ewa Stars Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW 90966
Keeeper Ewa Stars Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Keeeper Ewa Lion King Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW 91001
Keeeper Ewa Lion King Toilet Training Seat Anti Slip NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Keeeper Stars Baby Potty, From 18 Months Up to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Rubber Feet, Ewa, White 90966
Anatomically shaped Stars toilet seat for children from about 18 months to approximately 4 years old, Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Integrated Stars design, Matches other Stars keeeper products, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper children's toilet seat, Ewa, Stars, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30x40x15 cm, Weight: 278 g, Colour: white, 18650

£11.82
Shipping: Free
keeeper Peppa Pig Kids' Toilet Seat, From approx 18 Months to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Design, Ewa, Nordic White
Anatomically shaped Peppa Pig toilet seat for children aged approx. 18 months to approx. 4 years - A great help for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Peppa Pig decor firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Peppa Pig series, Easy to clean: Wipe with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ewa Kids' Toilet Seat, Peppa Pig design, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30 x 40 x 15 cm, Weight: 270 g, Colour: Nordic White, Item No.: 1081951919400

£11.82
Shipping: Free
keeeper Hippo Children's Toilet Seat, For 18 months to 4 years, Anti-Slip Design, Ewa, White 4052396059229_SFP
Anatomically shaped Hippo toilet seat for children from about 18 months to approximately 4 years old, Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Integrated Hippo design, Matches other keeeper products from the Hippo range, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Children's toilet seat, Ewa range, Hippo design, 10865, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30x40x15 cm, Weight: 278 g, Colour: white

£11.82
Shipping: Free
keeeper Winnie Children's Toilet Seat, for 18 Months to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Design, EWA, White 90964
Anatomically shaped Winnie the Pooh toilet seat for children aged approx. 18 months to approx. 4 years - Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Pooh the bear motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Winnie the Pooh series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ewa children's toilet seat, Winnie the Pooh decor, 1081910023800, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30 x 40 x 15 cm, Weight: 270 g, Colour: white

£11.86
£16.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Winnie Children's Toilet Seat, for 18 Months to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Design, EWA, White 90964
Anatomically shaped Winnie the Pooh toilet seat for children aged approx. 18 months to approx. 4 years - Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Pooh the bear motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Winnie the Pooh series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ewa children's toilet seat, Winnie the Pooh decor, 1081910023800, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30 x 40 x 15 cm, Weight: 270 g, Colour: white

£11.86
Shipping: Free
keeeper Micky Children's Toilet Seat, from Approx. 18 Months to Approx. 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, EWA, Sky Blue 91005
Anatomically shaped Mickey Mouse toilet seat for children aged approx. 18 months to approx. 4 years - Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Mickey Mouse motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Disney series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 children's toilet seat Ewa, Mickey Mouse decor, 1081968424700, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30 x 40 x 15 cm, Weight: 270 g, Colour: sky blue

£11.87
Shipping: Free
Keeeper EWA Lion King Toilet Seat 91001
Keeeper Ewa Lion King Toilet Seat

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper EWA Children's Toilet Seat, from Approx. 18 Months to Approx. 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, Design: White Dog B0GJZZJV3K
SAFE TOILET TRAINING WITH EWA: This anatomically shaped children's toilet seat in a cute dog design is perfect for your child from approx. 24 months to 4 years, making toilet training safe and comfortable. ANTI-SLIP SYSTEM & ERGONOMIC COMFORT: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces ensures a firm grip on all standard toilet seats. A high backrest, wide seating area, and splash guard offer maximum ergonomics and hygiene. ROBUST DESIGN & EASY CLEANING: The durable dog motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The seat is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: Made in Europe from high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), this seat is free of harmful substances and can hold up to 25 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper ewa children's toilet seat with dog design. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 0.27 kg, color: white. Item no.: 1865010034400., Manufacturer: keeeper

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper EWA Children's Toilet seat Cute Capybara, from Approx. 24 Months to Approx. 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, Design: Capybara, White B0GK1B7F82
SAFE TOILET TRAINING WITH EWA: This anatomically shaped children's toilet seat in a cute capybara design is perfect for your child from approx. 24 months to 4 years to make toilet training safe and comfortable. ANTI-SLIP SYSTEM & ERGONOMIC COMFORT: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces ensures a firm grip on all standard toilet seats. A high backrest, wide seating area, and splash guard offer maximum ergonomics and hygiene. ROBUST DESIGN & EASY CLEANING: The durable capybara motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The seat is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: Made in Europe from high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), this seat is free of harmful substances and can hold up to 25 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper children's toilet seat ewa with Capybara design. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 0.27 kg, color: white. Item no.: 1865010034900., Manufacturer: keeeper

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper EWA Children's Toilet seat Lazy Lui, from Approx. 24 Months to Approx. 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, Green (Soft Green) B0GK18WN29
SAFE TOILET TRAINING WITH EWA: This anatomically shaped children's toilet seat in a cute Lazy Lui design is perfect for your child from approx. 24 months to 4 years to make toilet training safe and comfortable. ANTI-SLIP SYSTEM & ERGONOMIC COMFORT: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces ensures a firm grip on all standard toilet seats. A high backrest, wide seating area, and splash guard offer maximum ergonomics and hygiene. ROBUST DESIGN & EASY CLEANING: The durable Lazy Lui motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The seat is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: Made in Europe from high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), this seat is free of harmful substances and can hold up to 25 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You receive 1 keeeper children's toilet seat ewa in Lazy Lui design. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm, Weight: 0.27 kg, Color: Green (Soft Green). Item No.: 1865032034200., Manufacturer: keeeper

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper EWA Children's Cat Toilet Seat, from Approx. 18 Months to Approx. 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, Cat Design, White B0GK1MNYNX
SAFE TOILET TRAINING WITH EWA: This anatomically shaped children's toilet seat in a cute cat design is perfect for your child from approx. 24 months to 4 years to make toilet training safe and comfortable. ANTI-SLIP SYSTEM & ERGONOMIC COMFORT: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces ensures a firm grip on all standard toilet seats. A high backrest, wide seating area, and splash guard offer maximum ergonomics and hygiene. ROBUST DESIGN & EASY CLEANING: The durable cat motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The seat is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: Made in Europe from high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), this seat is free of harmful substances and can hold up to 25 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper children's toilet seat ewa with Cat design. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 0.27 kg, color: white. Item No.: 1865010034300., Manufacturer: keeeper

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Stitch Children's Toilet seat, from Approx. 24 Months to Approx. 4 Years, Non-Slip Function, EWA, White 90965
Anatomically shaped toilet seat with licensed Disney's Stitch design for children aged approx. 24 months to approx. 4 years - ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Child-safe: secure and firm hold on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised contact surfaces, ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Firmly integrated motif of Stitch or Experiment 626 from the film "Lilo & Stitch", suitable for other keeeper products in the series, easy to clean: wipe with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe: high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), no release of harmful substances, load capacity up to max. 25 kg, easy to carry thanks to its low weight Box contents: 1 children's toilet seat Ewa, Stitch Dekor, item no. 10819, dimensions (L x W x H): 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 270 g, colour: white, Manufacturer: keeeper

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Keeeper EWA Lion King Toilet Seat 91001
Keeeper Ewa Lion King Toilet Seat

£11.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Minnie Kids' Toilet Seat, From Approx. 18 Months to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Design, Ewa, Nordic Pink 4052396080803_SFP
Anatomically shaped Minnie Mouse toilet seat for children aged approx. 18 months to approx. 4 years - Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Minnie Mouse motif firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Disney series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ewa Kids' Toilet Seat, Minnie Mouse design, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30 x 40 x 15 cm, Weight: 270 g, Colour: Nordic Pink, Item No.: 1081958124700

£12.70
Shipping: Free
keeeper Paw Patrol Children's Toilet Seat, For 18 months to 4 years, Anti-Slip Design, Ewa, White 17168791
Anatomically shaped Paw Patrol toilet seat for children from about 18 months to approximately 4 years old, Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Integrated Paw Patrol design, Matches other Paw Patrol keeeper products, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Children's toilet seat, Ewa range, Paw Patrol design, 10819, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30x40x15 cm, Weight: 278 g, Colour: white

£13.07
£17.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper EWA Children's Toilet Seat, from Approx. 18 Months to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, White B0GK131S3X
SAFE TOILET TRAINING WITH EWA: This anatomically shaped children's toilet seat in a cute Emoji design is perfect for your child from approx. 24 months to 4 years to make toilet training safe and comfortable. ANTI-SLIP SYSTEM & ERGONOMIC COMFORT: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces ensures a firm grip on all standard toilet seats. A high backrest, wide seating area, and splash guard offer maximum ergonomics and hygiene. ROBUST DESIGN & EASY CLEANING: The durable emoji motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The seat is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: Made in Europe from high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), this seat is free of harmful substances and can hold up to 25 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper children's toilet seat ewa with Emoji design. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 0.27 kg, color: white., Weight: 5.952481074E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: keeeper

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper EWA Children's Toilet Seat Peppa, from Approx. 18 Months to 4 Years, Anti-Slip Function, Aquamarine B0GK16J3X1
SAFE TOILET TRAINING WITH EWA: This anatomically shaped children's toilet seat in a cute Peppa design is perfect for your child from approx. 24 months to 4 years to make toilet training safe and comfortable. ANTI-SLIP SYSTEM & ERGONOMIC COMFORT: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces ensures a firm grip on all standard toilet seats. A high backrest, wide seating area, and splash guard offer maximum ergonomics and hygiene. ROBUST DESIGN & EASY CLEANING: The durable Peppa motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The seat is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: Made in Europe from high-quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), this seat is free of harmful substances and can hold up to 25 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper children's toilet seat ewa with Peppa design. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm, weight: 0.27 kg, color: Aquamarine. Item No.: 1081962433600., Weight: 5.952481074E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: keeeper

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Paw Patrol Children's Toilet Seat, For 18 months to 4 years, Anti-Slip Design, Ewa, White 17168791
Anatomically shaped Paw Patrol toilet seat for children from about 18 months to approximately 4 years old, Ideal for comfortable and safe toilet training Childproof: Safe and firm grip on all standard toilet seats thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised support surfaces, Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seat, Hygienic use thanks to practical splash guard Integrated Paw Patrol design, Matches other Paw Patrol keeeper products, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Children's toilet seat, Ewa range, Paw Patrol design, 10819, Dimensions (LxWxH): 30x40x15 cm, Weight: 278 g, Colour: white

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Anatomically shaped toilet seat for children from 18 months to 4 years |
| Material: polypropylene |
| Ergonomic design with high backrest and wide seating area |
| Non-slip system with rubberized contact surfaces |
Price History
1M 3M
keeeper ewa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products