keeeper Wiktoria Pure

Price History
• Ergonomic baby carrycot for children up to 12 months
• Integrated storage areas for soap
• Load capacity up to 25 kg, easy to carry
• Cleaning: Wipeable with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
keeeper Wiktoria Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
keeeper Ergonomic Baby Bath, For Babies From 0 To Approx. 12 Months, 84 cm, Wiktoria, Nordic Blue 4052396080667
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: integrated shelves for soap, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby bath tubs (Dawid) Integrated Little Duck design, Matches other Little Duck keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe - 10-year manufacturer's guarantee, High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No release of harmful substances, Loadable up to max. 25 kg, Easy to carry thanks to low weight Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Wiktoria, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 868 g, Colour: Nordic Blue, Item No.: 1033468000000
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: Free
keeeper Ergonomic Baby Bath, For Babies From 0 To Approx. 12 Months, 100 cm, Wiktoria, Nordic Blue 4052396080698
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: integrated shelves for soap, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby bath tubs (Dawid) Elegant and minimalist design, Easy cleaning: Wipe with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe - High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No release of harmful substances, Loadable up to max. 25 kg, Easy to carry thanks to low weight Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Wiktoria, Dimensions (LxWxH): 100 x 51 x 29 cm, Weight: 1.19 kg, Colour: Nordic Blue, Item No.: 1033668000000
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
keeeper Ergonomic Baby Bath, For Babies From 0 To Approx. 12 Months, 100 cm, Wiktoria, Nordic Blue 4052396080698
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: integrated shelves for soap, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby bath tubs (Dawid) Elegant and minimalist design, Easy cleaning: Wipe with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe - High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No release of harmful substances, Loadable up to max. 25 kg, Easy to carry thanks to low weight Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Wiktoria, Dimensions (LxWxH): 100 x 51 x 29 cm, Weight: 1.19 kg, Colour: Nordic Blue, Item No.: 1033668000000
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Ergonomic Baby Bath, for Babies from 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 100 cm, Wiktoria, Nordic Pink 4052396080681
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: integrated shelves for soap, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby bath tubs (Dawid) Elegant and minimalist design, Easy cleaning: Wipe with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe - High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No release of harmful substances, Loadable up to max. 25 kg, Easy to carry thanks to low weight Contents: 1 Wiktoria ergonomic baby bath, Dimensions (LxWxH): 100 x 51 x 29 cm, Weight: 1.19 kg, Colour: Nordic Pink, Item No.: 1033658100000
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
keeeper Ergonomic Baby Bath, for Babies from 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 100 cm, Wiktoria, Nordic Pink 4052396080681
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: integrated shelves for soap, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby bath tubs (Dawid) Elegant and minimalist design, Easy cleaning: Wipe with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe - High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No release of harmful substances, Loadable up to max. 25 kg, Easy to carry thanks to low weight Contents: 1 Wiktoria ergonomic baby bath, Dimensions (LxWxH): 100 x 51 x 29 cm, Weight: 1.19 kg, Colour: Nordic Pink, Item No.: 1033658100000
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Funny Farm Ergonomic Baby Bath, From 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 100 cm, Wiktoria, Nordic Green 4052396083217
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: integrated shelves for soap, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby bath tubs (Dawid) Integrated Funny Farm design, Matches other Funny Farm keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe - High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No release of harmful substances, Loadable up to max. 25 kg, Easy to carry thanks to low weight
prodImage
£32.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic baby carrycot for children up to 12 months
Integrated storage areas for soap
Load capacity up to 25 kg, easy to carry
Cleaning: Wipeable with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
keeeper Wiktoria Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Badabulle Bathtub lounger B016305
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weleda Baby Calendula Cream Bath 200 ml
£17.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotho Babydesign Diaper pail Bella Bambina
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Bath thermometer fish
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Miniland Thermo Bath
£16.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
keeeper Wiktoria Pure
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: Free
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel