Philips 3000 Series HU3918

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
from £179.99to £261.693 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Humidifier
• Power: 25 W
• Humidification Performance: 300 ml/h
• Power Levels: 3
• Water Tank: 3 Litre
• Room Size m²: 45 m²
• Display: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 3000 Humidifier - 25 W, spreads 99% less bacteria, 3 humidity levels, suitable for larger rooms up to 45 m², sleep mode, black (HU3918/10) 7I-Y1NN-7DTR
Hygienic relief of dry air discomfort, prevents the spread of bacteria by 99 percentage Extra quiet night mode and automatic humidity control thanks to three settings (40 percentage/50 percentage/60 percentage) Thanks to its 360 degree design, humidified air is evenly distributed throughout the room and does not drip onto the floor or desk Easy to clean, energy efficient, 3.0 litre water tank Timer function: runs 1-9 hours and then switches off automatically
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Philips 3000 Series Humidifier Black/Copper Hygienic Air HU3918/10
Philips 3000 Series Humidifier Black/Copper Hygienic Air, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£181.08
Shipping: Free
Philips HU3918/10 3000 Series Humidifier Black/Copper Hygienic Air
Philips HU3918/10 3000 Series Humidifier Black/Copper Hygienic Air, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Humidifiers
prodImage
£261.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Functions
Water Tank:3 Litre
Room Size m²:45 m²
Display:Yes
Timer:Yes
Operating Noise:33 dB
Humidification Performance
300 ml/h
Power
25 W
Power Levels
3

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 2 Prices
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
£66.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boneco U7144
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boneco S250
£169.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series HU3916
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form Eva Little
£148.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stadler Form Oskar Little
£137.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
rapidonline
prodImage
£181.08
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£261.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel