Philips 222S1AE

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 222S1AE
from £127.00to £155.473 offersManufacturer: Philips
• MPN: 222S1AE
• EPREL: 413,328
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• LED monitor with a screen diagonal of 55.9 cm
• Native resolution of 1920 x 1080 at 75 Hz
• IPS technology for wide viewing angles
• Brightness of 250 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 10001:1
• Input ports: HDMI, DVI-D, VGA, DisplayPort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 222S1AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips S Line 222S1AE/00 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Fu
Philips S Line 222S1AE/00 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Fu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Philips S Line 21.5 Inch IPS LED Monitor Full HD Black 222S1AE/00
Philips S Line 21.5 Inch IPS LED Monitor Full HD Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£132.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.77 / Unit
Philips 222S1AE 54.6 cm (21.5inch ) Full HD WLED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 222S1AE/00
Philips 222S1AE 54.6 cm (21.5inch ) Full HD WLED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - Textured Black - 558.80 mm Class - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 1920...
prodImage
£155.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED monitor with a screen diagonal of 55.9 cm
Native resolution of 1920 x 1080 at 75 Hz
IPS technology for wide viewing angles
Brightness of 250 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 10001:1
Input ports: HDMI, DVI-D, VGA, DisplayPort
Height-adjustable, pivot, swivel, and tilt
Dimensions: Width 48.9 cm, Depth 20.5 cm, Height 44.3 cm
Energy
MPN:222S1AE
EPREL:413,328
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 222S1AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Pro MP161DE E2
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-W1 Red Eagle
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 24E1N1300AE
£136.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 (64BAMAT1EU)
£127.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell E1715S
£127.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QML5A
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27BA450-B
£127.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1
£126.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 271V8LA
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 222S1AE
sebeam
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£132.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.77 / Unit
prodImage
£155.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel