Petromax Hand coffee grinder

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Hand coffee grinder
from £42.19to £79.976 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Manual coffee grinder for fresh coffee on the go
• Ideal for camping and outdoor activities
• Easy handling for aromatic coffee
• Includes 2 enamel camping mugs
• Compact and lightweight for easy transport
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Hand coffee grinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Hand Coffee Grinder Cast Iron Grinder Adjustable Grinding Level 5 Levels FBA_petromax_2
Manual Coffee Grinder: make freshly ground coffee with this manual coffee grinder CRUMBLE-FREE: Sharpens coffee beans with a crumble-free design for a clean result BLACK DESIGN Stylish and elegant design that easily fits into your kitchen EASY OPERATION Easy to use with a manual powerful mechanism GREAT FOR COFFEE AND OTHER SPICES Use this grinder for coffee, pepper, salt or other spices, Weight: 1.2566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Petromax
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Petromax Hand Coffee Grinder for Fresh Coffee on the Go
Petromax Hand Coffee Grinder for Fresh Coffee on the Go, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
PETROMAX HAND COFFEE GRINDER - CAST IRON WITH ADJUSTABLE GRINDING hcg
PETROMAX HAND COFFEE GRINDER - CAST IRON WITH ADJUSTABLE GRINDING, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petromax Hand Coffee Grinder
Petromax Hand Coffee Grinder, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
PETROMAX HAND COFFEE GRINDER - CAST IRON WITH ADJUSTABLE GRINDING P-HCG
PETROMAX HAND COFFEE GRINDER - CAST IRON WITH ADJUSTABLE GRINDING, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Hand Coffee Grinder
Petromax Hand Coffee Grinder, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.97
£85.82
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Manual coffee grinder for fresh coffee on the go
Ideal for camping and outdoor activities
Easy handling for aromatic coffee
Includes 2 enamel camping mugs
Compact and lightweight for easy transport
Material: metal and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Hand coffee grinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AdHoc MC01
£42.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi KG59
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario Skerton Plus
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Coffee & Kitchen Flavour
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KG79
£48.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi KG210
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TSM6A013B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TSM6A017C
£33.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi KG200
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel