Pepe Hoxton
Manufacturer: Pepe Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Fit: Straight-Leg
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M
Pepe Hoxton
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pepe Jeans
Popular Products

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00

Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.62

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00

Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pepe Jeans ADAP.PORTAORD&Tablet 3C.PJL Hoxton Backpack, Unisex Adults, Multi-Coloured (Multicoloured), One Size B0B6WT49FY
Spacious main compartment. A separate padded interior pocket that can accommodate a laptop up to 15 inches. Detachable chest strap and adjustable to height. An outer pocket on the front of the bag. Made with excellent quality materials.

£60.21
Shipping: Free
Pepe Jeans Hoxton Laptop Backpack Double Compartment Laptop 15.6 Inch Grey 30x42x14.5cm Polyester and PU 18.27L by Joumma Bags, grey, One Size, Laptop Backpack Dual Compartment B0DY84VMG2
Backpack 30 cm x 42 cm x 14.5 cm made of cotton with polyester and faux leather details. Main compartment with specific padded space for a computer up to 15 inches, a tablet pocket, a small pocket and a zip pocket. Built-in USB cable to connect to an external battery. Front compartment with interior organizer for storing two pens, a mobile device and six card slots. Wide, ergonomic padded shoulder straps fit perfectly on the back and back strap to incorporate it into the trolley when travelling. It also incorporates two handles on the top to carry the backpack in your hand when desired. Front pocket and side zip pockets for easy access to accessories and gadgets. With audio output for comfortable listening to music

£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pepe Jeans Hoxton Black and Blue Polyester PU Laptop Backpack, blue, standard size, travel backpack B0CDQB1FZJ
Travel bag 56 cm x 32 cm x 25.5 cm made of polyester. Main compartment with zip and inner pocket for storing small accessories. Front pocket for better organization. Very versatile. Can be used for travel or as a sports bag. MULTIPLE WAYS TO CARRY In hand with holder that connects handles with contact strap closure, over the shoulder or over the adjustable shoulder strap.

£69.54
Shipping: Free
Pepe Jeans Hoxton Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inch Grey 25x40x20cm Polyester and PU 20.46L by Joumma Bags, grey, One Size, Laptop Backpack B0DY8533DT
Backpack 31 cm x 44 cm x 15 cm made of cotton with polyester and faux leather details. Double compartment with a specific space for a computer up to 15.6 inches and one for the tablet, plus a zip pocket. Front compartment with interior organizer for storing two pens, a mobile device and six card slots. And with side pockets for easy access to accessories and gadgets. Wide, ergonomic padded shoulder straps fit perfectly on the back and back strap to incorporate it into the trolley when travelling. Built-in external USB port offers a convenient way to charge your devices.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Pepe Jeans Hoxton Travel Bag Grey 56x32x25.5cm Polyester and PU 45.7L by Joumma Bags, grey, One Size, Travel Bag B0DY84JBX4
Travel bag 56 cm x 32 cm x 25.5 cm made of polyester. Main compartment with zip closure and inner pocket for storing small accessories. Front pocket to enhance organization. Very versatile. Can be used for travel or as a sports bag. Multiple ways to carry it: in the hand with stand that connects its handles with strap closure by contact, on the shoulder or cross with the adjustable shoulder strap.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Pepe Jeans Hoxton Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inch Grey 31x44x15cm Polyester and PU 20.46L by Joumma Bags, grey, One Size, Laptop Backpack B0DY837Z8C
Backpack 31 cm x 44 cm x 15 cm made of polyester and PU details. Rear compartment with a specific space for a computer up to 15.6 inches and a pocket for the tablet. Built-in external USB port offers a convenient way to charge your devices. Main compartment with a mesh pocket with zip. Front pocket with compartments for storing two pens, mobile phone or cards. Side pockets to store more accessories. Wide, ergonomic padded shoulder straps fit perfectly on the back and back strap to incorporate it into the trolley when travelling.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Pepe Jeans Hoxton Travel Bag Black 56 x 32 x 25.5 cm Polyester and PU, Multi-Coloured (Multi-Coloured), única, Travel Bag B0B6WQ9RHM
Travel bag 53 cm x 29 cm x 29 cm made of polyester and faux leather details. Interior zippered pocket in main compartment to keep clothes accessories separate. Multiple ways to carry it: in the hand with support that attaches its handles with contact tape closure, to the shoulder or crossed with the adjustable shoulder strap. Made with waterproof materials.

£74.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Straight-Leg |
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M
Pepe Hoxton
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products