Patagonia Pluma Pro Jacket Women

• Material: Gore-Tex, Nylon, recycled
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£601.81
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£601.81
Shipping: £16.99

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474162
The Pluma PRO Jacket is our top-tier hard shell built to keep you protected while moving through extreme mountain conditions. This premium alpine jacket combines the stormproof performance of GORE-TEX ePE Pro fabric with an innovative design and intuitive feature set critical for extended mountain travel. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesSupple, durable, waterproof/breathable, 100% recycled 3-layer GORE-TEX ePE Pro alpine shell fabric offers premium storm protection and is made without intentionally added PFASHelmet-compatible hood with a dual-point adjustment and Cohaesive® cord locks; a Storm Seal gasket keeps in warmth and blocks out windTwo-way, waterproof, coated center-front zipper offers belay loop access, with an internal storm flap and a zipper garage for next-to-skin comfortWatertight, two-way pit zips for venting; gusseted underarm panels let you reach without raising the body of the jacketTwo waterproof chest pockets, the left has an interior zippered st......
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474178
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474162
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474176
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474174
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474164
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474176
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474166
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474177
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474165
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474175
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474163
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474165
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474164
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474174
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474163
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474166
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474175
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474178
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Pluma PRO MAG13474177
prodImage
£601.81
£618.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Material:Gore-Tex, Nylon, recycled

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£56.74
Patagonia Houdini Jacket WomenCompare 55 Prices
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 Men
£43.87
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 MenCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£189.83
Patagonia Down Sweater WomenCompare 31 Prices
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Patagonia M’s Alpine GuideCompare 5 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Patagonia M's Venga Rock PantsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Duckbill Cap
£30.09
Patagonia Duckbill CapCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine Pants
£137.56
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine PantsCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£601.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£601.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£601.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£601.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel