Park Tool SAW-1

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool SAW-1
from £28.49to £37.292 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Hacksaw
• Material: Full aluminum die-cast frame
• Blade length: 300 mm
• Blade tension adjuster: Yes
• Comfortable handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SAW-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool SAW-1 Hacksaw Tool, Blue B0018PHTBY
Workshop hacksaw with all aluminium die cast frame construction Features blade tension adjuster and comfortable handle to make this the ideal hacksaw for the professional workshop or home mechanic Accepts any 12 inch (30'00mm) hacksaw blade Model number: QKSAW1
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Saw-1 Hacksaw Tool & CSB-1 Carbon Cutting Saw Blade Tool B093GPZY3G
Product 1: Workshop hacksaw with all aluminium die cast frame construction Product 1: Features blade tension adjuster and comfortable handle to make this the perfect hacksaw for the professional workshop or home mechanic Product 1: Accepts any 12 inch (30'00mm) hacksaw blade Product 2: Designed for the safe and clean cutting of carbon stirrers, handlebars and seat masts Product 2: Super fine cutting edge prevents damage to the carbon weave either side of the cut Product 2: Fits Park SAW-12 and many other 12 inch hacksaws
prodImage
£37.29
£41.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Hacksaw
Material: Full aluminum die-cast frame
Blade length: 300 mm
Blade tension adjuster: Yes
Comfortable handle

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SAW-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-FC39
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon BH300
£28.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack EX
£24.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool SPA-6
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
38 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool HCW-4
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool SAW-1
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel