Park Tool PRS-3OS

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool PRS-3OS
from £239.95to £240.005 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Base plate
• 4 holes for mounting the assembly stand
• Weight: 40 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Park Tool PRS-3OS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool 130 - Repair Stand Base QK130
Park Tool 130 - Repair Stand Base, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Spare Base for PRS3/3OS
Park Tool Spare Base for PRS3/3OS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike 130 Repair Stand Base For PRS-3OS 1 & 2 Black QK130
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike 130 Repair Stand Base For PRS-3OS 1 & 2 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike 130 Repair Stand Base For PRS-3OS 1 & 2 Black QK130
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike 130 Repair Stand Base For PRS-3OS 1 & 2 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
PARK TOOL 130 - REPAIR STAND BASE FOR PRS-3OS1 AND 2
PARK TOOL 130 - REPAIR STAND BASE FOR PRS-3OS1 AND 2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4 holes for mounting the assembly stand
Dimensions
Weight:40 kg

Price History

1M
Park Tool PRS-3OS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool PRS-4W
£229.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak PrepStand Elite assembly stand
£224.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool PCS-10
£192.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pedro's Folding Repair Stand
£282.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel