Park Tool PRS-4W

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool PRS-4W
from £229.02to £325.336 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Mounting arm
• Clamping claw 3C, powder-coated
• Weight: approx. 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PRS-4W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool Unisex Adult PRS-4W - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3D Clamp Tool,blue B00368LX40
Designed to be easily mounted to any post or wall stud Shop quality stand using the same clamp and locking system as the PRS-2, PRS-3 and PRS-4 Powder coat finish
prodImage
£229.02
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PRS-4W-2 - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3D Clamp PRS4W2
Park Tool PRS-4W-2 - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3D Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£244.75
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PRS-4W-2 - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3D Clamp
Park Tool PRS-4W-2 - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3D Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£244.75
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Adult PRS-4W - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3C Clamp Tool B00344Q7ZG
Designed to be easily mounted to any post or wall stud Shop quality stand using the same clamp and locking system as the PRS-2, PRS-3 and PRS-4 Powder coat finish Uses 100-3C clamp
prodImage
£268.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool Workstand Park PRS4W w/1003D PRS-4W-2
Park Tool Workstand Park PRS4W w/1003D, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PRS-4W-2 - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3D Clamp
Park Tool PRS-4W-2 - Deluxe Wall-Mount Repair Stand With 100-3D Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£325.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Clamping claw 3C, powder-coated
Weight: approx. 4.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PRS-4W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool PRS-4W
prodImage
£229.02
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£244.75
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£244.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel