Pandora Bicolor Openwork Infinity Heart Charm (782642C00)

Manufacturer: Pandora
Pandora Bicolor Openwork Infinity Heart Charm (782642C00)
from £25.00to £26.462 offersManufacturer: Pandora
• Pandora Charm
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver, Pandora Rose Alloy
• Design: Open heart with infinity symbol, small heart pendant
• Message: "Family is love"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Bicolor Openwork Infinity Heart Charm (782642C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Rose Gold Plated Silver Two - Tone Openwork Infinity Heart Charm 782642C00
Pandora Rose Gold Plated Silver Two - Tone Openwork Infinity Heart Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
£26.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pandora Moments Openwork heart sterling silver and 14k gold-plated charm
The two-tone open infinity heart charm is inspired by heart and infinity motifs and a tribute to the infinite love of your family The upper part of the charm consists of an open crafted sterling silver heart with a gracefully curved shape to which a small heart is connected in 14k rose gold plating A symbol of the everlasting connection to your family. The sterling silver heart is decorated with two infinity symbols and adorned with the engraved message "Family is love" Wear the charm on your other pieces of jewellery as a reminder of the people you care about The product is not shipped in a box, this must be purchased separately
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pandora Charm
Material: 925 Sterling Silver, Pandora Rose Alloy
Design: Open heart with infinity symbol, small heart pendant
Message: "Family is love"

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Bicolor Openwork Infinity Heart Charm (782642C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel