Panaracer Pasela ProTite (32-622)

Manufacturer: Panaracer
from £23.76to £30.849 offersManufacturer: Panaracer
• Pasela ProTite Tire
• Tough PT Puncture Technology
• 400D Lite Extra Cord Tread Pattern
• ProTite 24% Stronger Puncture Protection
• Weight: 350 g, Clincher Tire, Skin/Tan Wall, Pressure 65-95 psi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 32c ZF-PA700PAS32
A cornerstone of the range the Pasela is ideal for commuting long distance cycling and a wider variety of terrains. Tough PT ‘Puncture Technology’ 4x stronger than Kevlar. 400D Lite Extra Cord. All condition tread pattern. Size: 700 x 32c
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber PA700PAS32
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 32c ZF-PA700PAS32
A cornerstone of the range the Pasela is ideal for commuting long distance cycling and a wider variety of terrains. Tough PT ‘Puncture Technology’ 4x stronger than Kevlar. 400D Lite Extra Cord. All condition tread pattern. Size: 700 x 32c
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X32C PA700PAS32
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS32
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 32c Black/Amber PA700PAS32
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 32c Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 32c PA700PAS32
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 32c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 32C PA700PAS32
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 32C PA700PAS32
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pasela ProTite Tire
Tough PT Puncture Technology
400D Lite Extra Cord Tread Pattern
ProTite 24% Stronger Puncture Protection
Weight: 350 g, Clincher Tire, Skin/Tan Wall, Pressure 65-95 psi

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laxzo.
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel