Palram Tuscon 4300

Manufacturer: Palram
from £1,535.00to £1,865.694 offersManufacturer: Palram
• Carport Tucson 4300 Palram-Canopia
• Dimensions: 435x359 cm
• Material: highly durable, maintenance-free materials
• Roof: 6 mm shatterproof double-walled polycarbonate roof panels, 100% UV protection
• Protection for vehicles against harsh weather conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Tuscon 4300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Tucson 2.42 x 4.35m Grey Garden Gazebo - Wilko 0715168
Turn your outdoor area into a quaint outdoor living space, an addition to your home and lifestyle to be enjoyed year-round. A high performance, stylish and durable DIY multi-purpose structure, has been designed to meet your needs. Crafted with maintenance-free materials, the Tuscon is a smart choice, offering protection during all weather conditions. It offers stylish comfort for your outdoor space, excellent for a BBQ, outdoor leisure spa, as an outdoor kitchen or play area for children. It presents you and your family with an elegant and sturdy structure to be utilised all year-round.
prodImage
£1,535.00
Shipping: Free
12' x 14' Palram Canopia Tucson 4300 Garden Gazebo (3.6m x 4.2m) 705534BUN
The 12' x 14' Palram Canopia Tucson 4300 Garden Gazebo (3.6m x 4.2m) has a stylish, modern design and provides exceptional weatherproof protection, so makes the ideal outdoor shelter and a great addition to any garden.This garden gazebo features a heavy-duty, powder-coated, reinforced aluminium frame, with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, so is extremely robust and completely resistant to rust. The premium polycarbonate roof panels are virtually unbreakable and 100% UV-protected. This results in a gazebo that is incredibly long lasting and will maintain its stunning appearance without any risk of fading or discolouration.Snow-load tested to 150kg/ m² (30.7lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this gazebo really does provide outstanding weatherproof protection.The shallow-styled apex roof is constructed from treated, bronze-tinted 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panels, which transmit natural light as well as providing shade. They are completely shatterproof, block harmful UV rays and allow 15% light transmission, ensuring the gazebo is beautifully light without ever being uncomfortably bright.Guttering negates any risk of damage after heavy rainfall and provides a useful source of free water for the garden when connected to a water butt (water butt not included). Supplied with an excellent 10-year limited warranty, this premium garden gazebo is maintenance free, saving time and money.Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings are all included for an easy assembly, while the screw-free sliding panel installation system ensures there's no risk of future water ingress and that the gazebo remains weathertight.This polycarbonate and aluminium gazebo is available in 2 different sizes. Designed without a floor, it should be anchored to a solid, level base. An anchoring kit and footpads are both included.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.10-year limited warrantyHeavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectorsTreated, bronze-tinted 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate roof panels are shatterproof, UV-protected and allow 15% light transmissionSnow-load tested to 150kg/ m² (30.7lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr)Integrated guttering systemMaintenance freePre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings included - sliding panel assembly systemNo floor - anchor kit and footpads included to fix to a solid, level baseAvailable in 2 different sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£1,559.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Tucson 4300 Garden Gazebo - Polycarbonate - L435 x W359 x H242 cm - Grey CBP-705534
Tucson Series - Hardtop Gazebo Gazebo kits Sturdy and durable structure - protects during harsh weather conditions. Unique leak-free and...
prodImage
£1,801.80
Shipping: Free
Garden Gazebo 12ft x 14ft Palram Canopia Tucson 4300 Open Grey 705534
Garden Gazebo 12ft x 14ft Palram Canopia Tucson 4300 Open Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£1,865.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carport Tucson 4300 Palram-Canopia
Dimensions: 435x359 cm
Material: highly durable, maintenance-free materials
Roof: 6 mm shatterproof double-walled polycarbonate roof panels, 100% UV protection
Protection for vehicles against harsh weather conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Tuscon 4300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Oasis 8 (704053)
£1,394.61
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)Compare 1 Prices
Palram Glory 8 x 12
£1,919.00
Palram Glory 8 x 12Compare 3 Prices
Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£4,419.00
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 2 Prices
Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 4 Prices
Palram Milano 4300
£1,529.00
Palram Milano 4300Compare 4 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 6 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 3
£426.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£593.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 2 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
£818.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)Compare 2 Prices
Palram Palermo 3000
£1,242.27
Palram Palermo 3000Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£1,535.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,559.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,801.80
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,865.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel