Palram Arizona Breeze Double Carport

Price History
• Double Carport
• Dimensions: 495x578x274 cm
• Material: Aluminum
• Screw-free roofing system, sealed panels
• Easy-to-assemble system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Arizona Breeze Double Carport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
16' x 19' Palram Canopia Arizona Breeze Grey Metal Double Carport (4.95m x 5.78m) 704950BUN
With its versatile design, which makes parking easy, the eye-catching but practical 16' x 19' Palram Canopia Arizona Breeze Grey Metal Double Carport (4.95m x 5.78m) offers 2 family cars fantastic weatherproof protection. Backed by an excellent 10-year limited warranty and completely resistant to rust, this double car shelter features a heavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame and laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, with a fashionable anthracite finish. The frame is fitted with 2 integrated gutters, which facilitate efficient rainwater run-off and offer a sustainable source of free water for garden plants. The 2mm polycarbonate roof panels are advance-engineered, virtually unbreakable and completely shatterproof. They allow 10% light transmission, block 100% of harmful UV rays and are fully UV-protected, so will never discolour, fade or fracture. Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this stylish portable garage provides outstanding weatherproof protection for 2 cars. Thanks to its versatile design, this contemporary carport can be assembled as either a winged or arch-shaped shelter. What's more, the whole carport canopy is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money. Built from 100% recyclable components, this double carport comes with pre-cut panels and pre-drilled profiles for a straightforward 2-person assembly. A single carport with the same premium specification is available too. Please note that these carports must be anchored to a level concrete base. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. 10-year limited warranty 2mm polycarbonate roof panels Virtually unbreakable and 100% UV-protected Heavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors Create a winged or arch-shaped dual carport Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr) 2 integrated gutters Pre-cut panels and pre-drilled profiles Maintenance-free Must be anchored to a concrete base Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£6,117.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Carport Arizona Breeze Double Wings and Arch - Polycarbonate - L495 x W578 x H273.5 cm CBP-704950
Arizona Carport 5000 - Polycarbonate Double Carport Highly resistant, safe polycarbonate carport kit, a multi-functional outdoor structure...
prodImage
£7,348.49
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Arizona Double Breeze 5 m W x 6 m D Carport U003078249
This Arizona Double Breeze 5m x 6m Wings & Arch Car Port is a uniquely designed, high performance and robust carport and outdoor structure. The frame and roofing were crafted to withstand harsh weather conditions; the polycarbonate panels block harmful UV rays, partially transmit natural sunlight and provide sufficient shading. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£7,699.99
Shipping: Free
Car Port Double 19 x 16ft Palram Canopia Arizona Breeze Wings Arch Carport 704950
Car Port Double 19 x 16ft Palram Canopia Arizona Breeze Wings Arch Carport, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£8,225.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double Carport
Dimensions: 495x578x274 cm
Material: Aluminum
Screw-free roofing system, sealed panels
Easy-to-assemble system

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Arizona Breeze Double Carport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£6,117.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7,348.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7,699.99
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£8,225.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel