Palmako Sally 10.2 m²

Manufacturer: Palmako
Palmako Sally 10.2 m²
from £3,749.001 offerManufacturer: Palmako
• Garden House
• Construction: Log Cabin System
• Material: Wood (Spruce)
• Dimensions: Width 362 cm, Depth 440 cm, Side Wall Height 205 cm
• Features: 1 Window, Double Leaf Door with Cylinder Lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palmako Sally 10.2 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palmako Sally 3.2m x 3.8m Log Cabin Summer House (44mm) 102270
The Sally 4mm log cabin take a traditional approach to log cabins whilst maintaining the decorative flare as seen in many of our Palmako products. Whether you choose to use it as a place to relax and enjoy the outdoors, or simply need the extra space for storage, the Lillian is an all-round fantastic unit. Constructional features include Nordic Spruce timber, treated foundation joists and real glass windows. The extended covered porch is an especially outstanding feature on this 44mm log cabin. An easy to use assembly kit is provided. 5 year structural guarantee. Roof covering is not included. Choose from SBS, EPDM, Charcoal Felt Shingles or Roof Underlay Felt. (SBS is a thick, torch-on weatherproof felt with a very long lifespan. Installation should only be carried out by those with advanced DIY skills or a professional installer. EPDM consists of a thick sheet of weatherproof rubber, which makes a high-quality, long-lasting roof cover. Fixings and adhesives are not included. Installation should only be carried out by those with advanced DIY skills or a professional installer. Weatherproof Charcoal Felt Roof Shingles are attractive, easy to fit and will last for years. Roof Underlay Felt is simple to nail on to the garden building but should only be used as a temporary roof covering or as an underlay to a permanent weatherproof roof cover upgrade.) *This garden building is delivered untreated. It should be coated in a quality wood preservative upon assembly, and annually thereafter, in order to protect the wood from rot and maintain its attractive appearance.* Precise Dimensions - 10' x 12' (3.2m x 3.8m) Real glass, opening windows Nordic Spruce Extended porch cover 5 year structural guarantee *Delivered untreated – treatment required* *** Please note that NO ROOF COVERING is included, please select from the roof covering options above ***
4 - 6 Weeks
prodImage
£3,749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden House
Construction: Log Cabin System
Material: Wood (Spruce)
Dimensions: Width 362 cm, Depth 440 cm, Side Wall Height 205 cm
Features: 1 Window, Double Leaf Door with Cylinder Lock

Price History

1M
Palmako Sally 10.2 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palmako

Palmako Felix
£948.00
Palmako FelixCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Tom 3.8 m²
£1,528.00
Palmako Tom 3.8 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Betty 18.0 m² natural finish
£4,249.00
Palmako Betty 18.0 m² natural finishCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Dan 14.7 m²
£2,589.00
Palmako Dan 14.7 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Robert 11.7 m²
£2,589.00
Palmako Robert 11.7 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Leif 3.0 + 2.9 m² untreated
£1,689.00
Palmako Leif 3.0 + 2.9 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Karl 20.6 m² untreated
£3,489.00
Palmako Karl 20.6 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Ella 6.9 + 8.2 m² untreated
£3,599.00
Palmako Ella 6.9 + 8.2 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Betty 25.0 m² natural finish
£5,249.00
Palmako Betty 25.0 m² natural finishCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Sally 10.2 m²
prodImage
£3,749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel