Palladium Pampa Oxford Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Oxford shoes
• Material: Textile, rubber
• Apparel features: Low-cut, foot-hugging heel cup
• Closure type: Laces
• Special features: Rubber toe cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men's Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 11 UK B0C53KF8BR
shoe size: 12 Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: Male Age: Adult
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford MAG5147715
Explore the city streets in style in our new Pampa Oxford.Our Oxford has a faded canvas upper and lining. The cushioned EVA footbed and contoured heel cup cradle the foot for consistent support.The shoe is finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction, durability and truly exceptional comfort for your urban explorations. The shoe is finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction, durability and truly exceptional comfort for your urban explorations.The outsole is finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction, durability and truly exceptional comfort for your urban explorations. INNER SOLE: Two-piece, contoured heel cup and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. MATERIALS: 397 grams washed cotton canvas upper and 227 grams cotton canvas lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter.
prodImage
£36.49
£53.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers Palladium Pampa Oxford MAG7301773
Explore city streets in style with our new Pampa Oxford. Our Oxford features a washed canvas upper and lining, EVA footbed and heel cup hug the foot for lasting support. The shoe is finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction, durability and truly exceptional comfort when exploring your city. SOLE: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge cushioning for cushioned walking. CUSHION: Two-piece heel cup and thick die-cut EVA create a comfortable walking surface. MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining. MARKING: Woven label on tongue and quarter.
prodImage
£36.49
£53.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Pampa Oxford 02351267M Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 6.5 UK B0C53MD1HX
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Oxford | Woodlin/safari 47395661054283
Explore the city streets in style with our new Pampa Oxford. Our Oxford features a washed canvas upper and lining, the EVA-cushioned footbed and hugging heel cup cradles the foot for lasting support.The shoe is finished with a single-unit molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction, durability, and truly exceptional comfort while exploring your city.
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Oxford | Woodlin/safari 47395660923211
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Pampa Oxford, Sneaker, B09PRB9SJ7
One-piece moulded rubber outsole with EVA foam filling Outer material and lining made from 100% cotton for breathability Logo patch on the tongue
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Oxford 02351210M Trainers, Beige, 10.5 UK MAG4493516
Top: Cotton
prodImage
£49.93
£59.92
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Palladium Pampa Oxford Black 02351-008-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02351-008-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Explore the city streets in style with our new Pampa Oxford. Our Oxford features a washed canvas upper and lining, the EVA-cushioned footbed and hugging heel cup cradles the foot for lasting support. The shoe is finished with a single-unit molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction, durability, and truly exceptional comfort while exploring your city. BOTTOM: One piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge fillers for a cushioned step. SOCKLINER: Two piece; hugging heel cup & thick die cut EVA creates a comfortable stepping ground. MATERIALS: Cotton canvas upper and lining. BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter.
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Oxford Black 02351-008-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 02351-008-M-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium - Pampa Oxford Original - Men's and Women's Canvas Trainers - EVA Insole, Authentic Look, Vegan Friendly, Beige, 8.5 UK 2351
Features 100 percent polyester Cut-out EVA - 100 percent polyester surface Rubber plus cut EVA Product DescriptionDescription For over 75...
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trainers Palladium Pallabrousse Oxford MAG4493516
Explore the city streets in style in our new Pampa Oxford.Our Oxford features a faded canvas upper and lining. Our Oxford has a faded canvas upper and lining, while the cushioned EVA footbed and contoured heel cup cradle the foot for consistent support.The shoe is finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction, durability and truly exceptional comfort for your urban explorations.
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Palladium Pallabrousse Oxford MAG4493517
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men's Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 9 UK B0C53H5BVR
Canvas Lining
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Palladium Men's Pampa Oxford Basketball, Beige, 7.5 UK B0C8YWB5W5
100 percent polyester Cut-out EVA - 100 percent polyester surface Rubber plus cut EVA
prodImage
£42.51
Shipping: Free
Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford MAG5147709
prodImage
£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford MAG5147711
prodImage
£44.44
£61.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Men's Pampa Oxford Low-Top Sneakers, Beige (Sahara/Ecru), 8.5 UK B01NAVRSS7
Palladium Men's Pampa Oxford Low-Top Sneakers, Beige (Sahara/Ecru), 8.5 UK
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men's Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 7 UK B0C53GT6B1
41 EU Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: Male Age: Adult
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men's Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 8 UK B0C53KZYJ2
42 EU Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: Male Age: Adult
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men's Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 12 UK B0C53J5BGL
shoe size: 12.5 Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: Male Age: Adult
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men's Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 10.5 UK B0C53L3JK1
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men's Trainers, Woodlin Safari, 10 UK B0C53KBWS8
Canvas Lining
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford MAG12393969
Explore the city streets in style with our new Pampa Oxford. Our Oxford features a faded canvas upper and lining. The cushioned EVA sole and moulded heel wrap around the foot for constant support. The shoe is finished with a one-piece moulded rubber outsole, providing excellent grip, durability, and absolutely exceptional comfort for your urban explorations. • SOLE: One-piece moulded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step. • LABEL: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. • MATERIALS: Faded cotton canvas upper weighing 397 grams and cotton canvas lining weighing 227 grams.
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Oxford | Woodlin/safari 47395660726603
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Oxford | Woodlin/safari 47395660824907
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Oxford | Woodlin/safari 47395660988747
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Oxford | Woodlin/safari 47395660759371
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Oxford | Woodlin/safari 47395660890443
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford MAG5147704
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Oxford shoes
Material: Textile, rubber
Apparel features: Low-cut, foot-hugging heel cup
Closure type: Laces
Special features: Rubber toe cap
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Oxford Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Mono Chrome
£13.95
Palladium Mono ChromeCompare 514 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 140 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa Underlayer Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Pampa Underlayer TrainersCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Pallanova CVS Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£42.50
Palladium Pallanova CVS TrainersCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Verity Brogues
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Brogues
£32.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hush Puppies Verity
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Un Aldric Lace
£29.07
Compare Prices
25 offers
Exped Camp Slipper M
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Camp Slipper L
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Compare Prices
153 offers
Clarks Havisham Oak Brogues
source: rubbersole
Clarks Havisham Oak Brogues
£32.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hush Puppies Tucker Lace Shoe
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Tucker Lace Shoe
£31.99
Compare Prices
164 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£40.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.93
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel